Fukushima, Jun

Fukushima, Jun

Given name:
Family name: 福島
Alternate names: 櫻井真人
Birthday: Sep 4, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 4,810
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Height: 171 cm

Profile: artsvision.co.jp/talent...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News