MyAnimeList.net

Tokui, Sora

Tokui, Sora

Given name: 青空
Family name: 徳井
Birthday: Dec 26, 1989
Website: http://ameblo.jp/tokui-...
Member Favorites: 37
More:
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O

Nickname: Soramaru
Voice Acting Roles
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Chitose Get You!!
add
Misaki 
Supporting 
Misaki
Fantasista Doll
add
Katia 
Main 
Katia
Futari wa Milky Holmes
add
Yuzurizaki, Nero 
Main 
Yuzurizaki, Nero
Future Card Buddyfight
add Airing
Nanana, Paruko 
Supporting 
Nanana, Paruko
Genei wo Kakeru Taiyou
add
Tsukuyomi, Luna 
Main 
Tsukuyomi, Luna
Genei wo Kakeru Taiyou: Fumikome nai Kokoro
add
Tsukuyomi, Luna 
Main 
Tsukuyomi, Luna
Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
add
Jouga, Maya 
Supporting 
Jouga, Maya
Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun 2nd Season
add
Inumura, Daikaku 
Supporting 
Inumura, Daikaku
Little Busters!
add
Sasasegawa, Sasami 
Supporting 
Sasasegawa, Sasami
Little Busters!: EX
add
Sasasegawa, Sasami 
Main 
Sasasegawa, Sasami
Love Live! School Idol Project
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add
Yazawa, Kokoro 
Supporting 
Yazawa, Kokoro
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add
Yazawa, Torataro 
Supporting 
Yazawa, Torataro
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add
Yazawa, Cocoa 
Supporting 
Yazawa, Cocoa
Love Live! School Idol Project OVA
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Lupin III: Touhou Kenbunroku - Another Page
add
Ami 
Supporting 
Ami
Mo Gyutto Love de Sekkinchuu!
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Music S.T.A.R.T!!
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Robotics;Notes
add
Daitoku, Junna 
Main 
Daitoku, Junna
Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai!
add
Hornet 
Supporting 
Hornet
Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai! Specials
add
Hornet 
Supporting 
Hornet
Snow Halation
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Suisei no Gargantia
add
Mayta 
Supporting 
Mayta
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
add
Yuzurizaki, Nero 
Main 
Yuzurizaki, Nero
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku
add
Yuzurizaki, Nero 
Main 
Yuzurizaki, Nero
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Alternative
add
Yuzurizaki, Nero 
Main 
Yuzurizaki, Nero
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Summer Special
add
Yuzurizaki, Nero 
Supporting 
Yuzurizaki, Nero
Waanabi.jk
add
Yanagisawa, Ami 
Main 
Yanagisawa, Ami
Wonderful Rush
add
Yazawa, Nico 
Main 
Yazawa, Nico
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life
add Theme Song Performance
Chitose Get You!!
add Theme Song Performance
Choubakuretsu Ijigen Menko Battle: Gigant Shooter Tsukasa
add Theme Song Performance
Fantasista Doll
add Theme Song Performance (OP & ED)
Future Card Buddyfight
add Theme Song Performance (ED 1)
Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
add Theme Song Performance
Love Live! School Idol Project
add Inserted Song Performance
Love Live! School Idol Project
add Theme Song Performance
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add Inserted Song Performance
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
add Theme Song Performance
Mo Gyutto Love de Sekkinchuu!
add Theme Song Performance
Music S.T.A.R.T!!
add Theme Song Performance
Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!
add Theme Song Performance
Snow Halation
add Theme Song Performance
Wonderful Rush
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
This person has not published any manga. Add published work here.

Recent News

No posts for this board were found
Comments
Reonyx | 07-15-14, 7:25 AM
Nico Nico Nii!~


Gitah-Muttan | 06-26-14, 1:08 AM
Nicooo


kawaii36 | 06-21-14, 8:06 PM
s-sa chan?! :O n-nico?! sugoii!

I never think sasasegawa sasami same voice as nico (>u<)b !


Ray_Light | 06-15-14, 9:47 AM
So perfect xD
Angelic voice for Nico-chan!!
Nico nico niiii~


Yurella | 05-27-14, 6:11 PM
Nico Nico nii ~

anata no hato ni wa

Nico Nico nii ~

egao todokeru Yazawa Nico Nico !!


Kouhai-tan | 04-14-14, 6:22 PM
Sasasagawa Sashimi & Nico~


Sylverith | 04-12-14, 2:44 AM
Niko-Niko Nii~


LuizaChan | 04-09-14, 5:51 PM
Katia e Nico Nico nii ♥3♥


Shizukage | 12-25-13, 8:41 PM
Happy Birthday!!

Looking forward to more roles next year


minoru09 | 08-12-13, 10:00 AM
Wow she's getting more roles this season. Go Soramaru!


Write a Comment
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices