Canna, Nobutoshi

Canna, Nobutoshi

Given name: 延年
Family name: 神奈
Alternate names: Hayashi Nobutoshi, Kanna Nobutoshi
Birthday: Jun 10, 1968
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 781
More:
Birth name: Nobutoshi (延年) Hayashi (林)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @ennen_7

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

37 year old Woman Arrested For Cracking VA Canna Nobutoshi's Blog

According to Mainichi, Chiba Police arrested a 37 year old woman for violating Prohibition of Illegal Access Act. She allegedly logged in to seiyu Canna Nobutoshi�...read more


Recent Featured Articles

25 Anime Voice Actors Behind League of Legends Japan

25 Anime Voice Actors Behind League of Legends Japan

League of Legends is launching a Japanese server, and the voice actors dubbing the game into Japanese have plenty of anime experience! WARNING: this is a long, video-heavy post! Mobile users beware!

by removed_user

292,442 views

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login