Sakuya, Shunsuke

Sakuya, Shunsuke

Given name: 俊介
Family name: 咲野
Alternate names: Shunsuke Itou, 伊藤 俊介
Birthday: May 20, 1965
Website: http://sakuyan.blog5.fc...
Member Favorites: 60
More:
Real name: Shunsuke Itou (伊藤 俊介)
Former stage name: Shunsuke Saku (咲 俊介)
Birth place: Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 177cm
Weight: 61kg

Twitter: @398Syun

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 19, 2021 2:25 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | May 19, 2020 8:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


eevalee | Apr 1, 2020 12:43 PM
Tadaima...


Papa_Gen | Oct 31, 2019 11:52 AM
Shizuma Eiku was pretty spot on


AngeloUchiha | May 20, 2019 11:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


ChristmasCookies | May 14, 2017 1:15 AM
The manliest voice I heard


Arrazi7Hasekura | Jan 4, 2016 7:03 AM
Shibasaki and Dragon :D


Rukaliini | Aug 9, 2015 2:54 AM
ENJOY!
KOI KOI!

Based Choujirou.


lovelymidnight | May 17, 2015 1:09 AM
He did a good job with Shibazaki.


Yamero_oniichan | Jan 8, 2015 5:46 AM
Shibazaki-sad and Sakon/Ukon !! <3


Write a Comment