Takahashi, Chiaki

Takahashi, Chiaki

Given name: 智秋
Family name: たかはし
Alternate names: Aice⁵, Aice5, アイス, 高橋 千晶, Yashiro Nanano, 匕野 社, Ayako, Haruko Ueda, 上田 はるこ, Tomoko Ishibashi, 石橋 朋子
Birthday: May 8, 1977
Website: http://chiaking58.com/
Member Favorites: 268
More:
Also known as: Yashiro Nanano (匕野 社), Ayako, Haruko Ueda (上田 はるこ), Tomoko Ishibashi (石橋朋子)

Birth and former stage name: Takahashi Chiaki (高橋 千晶)

Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O

A member of Aice⁵ with:
- Yui Horie (堀江 由衣)
- Akemi Kanda (神田 朱未)
- Masumi Asano (浅野 真澄)
- Madoka Kimura (木村 まどか)

Twitter: @chiaking58
Instagram: juicy.chiaking

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

10th Anniversary Reunion Single of Seiyuu Unit Aice⁵ Revealed

10th Anniversary Reunion Single of Seiyuu Unit Aice⁵ Revealed

Evil Line Records has revealed details of a new single by seiyuu unit Aice⁵ to commemorate the group's 10th anniversary. The quintet, which was active between 2...read more