Fagundes, Vagner

Fagundes, Vagner

Alternate names: Vaguinho
Birthday: Aug 16, 1981
Website:
Member Favorites: 109
More:
Brazilian voice actor based in São Paulo.

Also, he is brother of the voice actor Vinícius Fagundes.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
DeruStorm | Jul 23, 2021 1:31 AM
monstro


andromedous | Jul 10, 2021 5:37 PM
Papo reto mesmo, esse cara é um dos melhores dubladores brasileiros do século, muito foda mesmo, dublagem fantástica e voz marcante


Hazzardow | Jun 8, 2021 5:51 AM
''Eu vim pra ter matar, Majin Boo''

Maluco é brabo


RinNissinLamen | Feb 4, 2021 10:33 PM
tu é foda


BISSSsss | Oct 31, 2020 1:26 AM
Brabo


ArvoreDigital | Sep 18, 2020 6:07 AM
Jamais irei esquecer aquela épica frase " é o cyber commander !"


Madmax66 | Aug 1, 2020 6:20 AM
Oloco Bixooooo! Esse cara é feraaa!


chuunes | May 24, 2020 6:36 AM
brabo, king


LeonardoMikado | Feb 17, 2020 9:41 AM
Um dos melhores dubladores BR, acho que é o meu preferido masculino


Symphn | Aug 15, 2019 6:38 AM
O melhor do século XXI


Write a Comment