Garrett, Morgan

Garrett, Morgan

Alternate names: Mandy Lane, Porshe Billingsly, Morgan Lauré, Morgan Lauré Garrett
Birthday: Sep 4, 1985
Website: http://morganlaure.com/
Member Favorites: 91
More:
Awards:
- Breakthrough Voice Actress of the Year at 1st Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)
Twitter: @morganlaure

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News