Kubo, Yurika

Given name: ユリカ
Family name: 久保
Alternate names: Shikaco
Birthday: May 19, 1989
Website: http://www.shikaco.jp/
Member Favorites: 1,165
More:
Birthplace: Nara Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: stretching, karaoke, long-distance walking

Profile: Stay Luck
Blog: Line
Twitter: @INFO_shikaco, @shikaco_staff
Instagram: @shi_ka_co

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login