Kakihara, Tetsuya

Kakihara, Tetsuya

Given name: 徹也
Family name: 柿原
Alternate names: Kakkii, カッキー
Birthday: Dec 24, 1982
Website: http://ameblo.jp/tetsuy...
Member Favorites: 5,421
More:
Hometown: Düsseldorf, Germany
Blood type: AB
Height: 170 cm
Languages: Japanese, English, German
Nickname: Kakkii (カッキー)

He is a member of Kiramune.

Old blog: kakiharatetsuya.cocolog...
http://zynchro.jp/talent/kakihara.html
Instagram:
@charisma.tetsuya.days

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Stacias | Jul 17, 1:59 AM
goat


Nyarly-kamin | May 25, 4:56 AM
As i soon as i heard that one guy in the currently airing Demon Lord anime, i was like "JIN IS THAT YOU!?"


Erassed | Apr 3, 1:32 PM
Ware wa Kuu. Ware wa Kou. Ware wa Jin. Ware wa hitofuri no tsurugi ni te, subete no tsumi wo karitori, aku wo messuru.
Waga na wa Hakumen! Oshite mairu!!!


TARDISES | Mar 27, 10:30 AM
September means Official Crossbell. Well, Zero, at any rate, Azure will be next year. My only thoughts are that it'll be basically dead on arrival on Switch because it's releasing the same month as XC3.


sodawithoutlemon | Feb 4, 3:30 PM
That's Gurren Lagann!! My drill is the drill that creates the heavens!!!"


leerisha | Jan 25, 8:34 PM
Ah-la-la~
Scaramoucheeeeeeee


AngeloUchiha | Dec 23, 2021 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


D1o19 | Sep 11, 2021 11:11 AM
Natsu is Back!!!!


Raikiri8811 | Sep 2, 2021 6:00 PM
ANIKI WA SHINDA! MO INAI.

Dakedo... ore no senaka ni, kono mune ni... hitotsu ni natte iki tsuzukeru!

Ana wa horu nara? ten wo tsuku! Boketsu hotte mo hori nukete... tsuki ru ketannara, ore no kachi!

Ore wo dare datto ommoteiru? ore wa Simon da! Kamina no aniki ja nai...

ORE WA ORE DA! ANAHORI SIMON DA!

GIGA... DURIRU... BUREIKAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!11!!!!!!11

BEST ANIME MOMENT PERIOD


Aria07J | Aug 26, 2021 7:10 PM
SCARAMOUCHE IS THAT YOU?!


Write a Comment