Yukana,

Given name:
Family name: ゆかな
Alternate names: Yukana Nogami, 野上 ゆかな
Birthday: Jan 6, 1975
Website: http://www.yukana.com/
Member Favorites: 1,753
More:
Height: 160 cm
Blood: O

Her full name, which she had earlier also used as her stage name, is Yukana Nogami (野上 ゆかな). She shortened her stage name soon afterwards to her given name Yukana.

Blog:
http://ameblo.jp/from-yukana/

Other sites:
http://www.starchild.co.jp/artist/yukana/
@from_yukana

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
DGDScarletTR | Jan 6, 3:44 PM
Happy Birthday Yukana-san!😊🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉


Illyricus | Jan 6, 5:33 AM
Happy Birthday!



AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Ayzbeam | Jan 5, 1:16 PM
Feliz cumpleaños, adoro tu voz u3u


Cashdax | Dec 1, 2021 5:02 PM
Thank you for supporting Sugita-san during the early days!


watcher257 | Aug 12, 2021 11:14 AM
fujiko, mika, meiling, kale, yumi, tear, kazehana, ulrike, kanako, shouko, ai, yuri, c.c, kango, mina, miho, cecelia


Shimaryn | Jun 27, 2021 2:49 PM
Shirahoshi!


RaMBOne30 | Mar 22, 2021 6:44 PM
If I was her age or younger, I'd take her as my wife ;)


Amadeuskun | Jan 17, 2021 9:31 AM
Hokusai. <3


AngeloUchiha | Jan 6, 2021 2:22 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Write a Comment