Sakuma, Rei

Given name: レイ
Family name: 佐久間
Birthday: Jan 5, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 55
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Birth name: Reiko Sakuma (佐久間 玲子)

Profile: 81produce.co.jp/list.cg...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 4, 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


watcher257 | Oct 2, 2021 12:08 PM
yumi, mika, azusa, aen, shampoo, kazumi, clotho, reika, kaoru, april, taeko, princess mayu, nei, valvis, funaho, reika, belga, amelia, tsuyuha, aika. leona, mizuha, morriagan, aika, ayaka, holly, konoha, rinka, kei, misa, peorth, radha, yukiko, rikako,


lil_pan | Jul 15, 2021 6:50 PM
YAAAAANNNN


Kaeyix | Apr 20, 2021 5:12 PM
Cute voice for Shampoo <3


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2021 2:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jul 15, 2020 6:50 AM
Morrigan (darkstalkers) kazumi (gunbuster) funaho (tenchi) misa (mermaid scar) radha and yukiko (super robot wars) mayu (sword for truth) april ( sol Bianca) shampoo (ranma) rikako (rewrite) rinka (najita) Leona( new dominon) mika (junk boy) holly (jojo) aen (zeoryumer) mizuha (magic user club) nei (bastard) aika (agent aika) peorth (ah my goddess) reika (angel cop) ruiko (formula one) reiko (mastutaro) konoha (please teacher)


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2020 11:48 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2020 11:48 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Saint-Sheepy | Jul 29, 2019 7:17 PM
I'll always remember her as Jiji, Kiki's lovable cat companion.


Felix-san | Jan 9, 2019 4:51 AM
Mitsuki in yuno


Write a Comment