Mogami, Tsuguo

Mogami, Tsuguo

Given name: 嗣生
Family name: 最上
Alternate names: Hajime Kazu
Birthday: Jan 18, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Hometown: Saitama, Japan

Agency: kenproduction.co.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
John_Bohemia | May 3, 9:59 AM
Kiringu teritori !


MahiaErebeaNegi | Mar 21, 4:45 AM
Yeeeeees:


AngeloUchiha | Jan 18, 2:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


almightybismarck | Jul 3, 2021 5:04 AM
I liked his work as Dan Eagleman.


AngeloUchiha | Jan 17, 2021 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


MikominMM | Apr 29, 2017 9:02 AM
HE'S LITERALLY IN EVERYTHING


VaisuKaguya | Jan 8, 2016 6:01 AM
Happy birthday!


Orion_Eden | Aug 9, 2013 9:12 PM
This guy voices Samwell Tarly in the Japanese dub of Game of Thrones.


SpikeTerra | May 28, 2013 9:46 PM
Dan Eagleman, the best character of Guilty Crown


Bi-bu | Jan 30, 2011 10:42 PM
PLEASE DO YOUR BEST AND HAVE A SEXY ELLIOT VOICE! :D


Write a Comment