Ebina, Yasunori

Ebina, Yasunori

Given name: 恭範
Family name: 蝦名
Alternate names: えびな やすのり
Birthday: Jun 8, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 72
More:
Twitter: @yasunoriebina

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HannaLinn | Feb 3, 11:34 AM
Legend


RyanMeGosling | Jan 26, 9:33 AM
poggers


davidyodo24 | Jan 26, 4:29 AM
what a GOAT!!! i didn't know he work on so many Big Project before....
Coming here from Connor video.


kaungkhantoo | Jan 25, 6:15 PM
Thank you for teaching Connor.He might be surprised to know that Ebina sensei did School Days.


awayfromtoy | Jan 25, 12:45 PM
sasuga connor


Yoniharu | Jan 25, 12:35 PM
Pog Connor


VitorCesar | Jan 25, 10:38 AM
was on connor video


alexs_15 | Oct 22, 2021 10:26 PM
ousama ranking sound director ;)


chrisrey001 | Apr 30, 2021 10:24 AM
GOOD LUCK ON RECORD OF RAGNAROK, damn the sound director AND THE MUSIC COMPOSER FROM NARUTO IS WORKING ON THIS? This is gonna be a treat


T3rceir0 | Apr 28, 2021 11:00 PM
Amazing work!!


Write a Comment