Solis, Adrien

Alternate names: Stéphane Desvignes
Birthday: Feb 13, 1969
Website: https://www.voxingpro.c...
Member Favorites: 30
More:
French voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MenmaCourget | Feb 15, 5:57 PM
Comédien émérite


UsukeSan | Feb 5, 7:38 AM
Le pire doubleur VF actif vraiment catastrophique avec une capacité à toute épreuve à ruiner le charisme des personnages doublés, aucun effort, sa voix ne colle absolument pas aux personnages doublés bref c'est honteux.


FloLumizu | Dec 12, 2021 2:57 PM
t'avais qu'à pas regarder en vf mompmipmup


danksonic | Jan 10, 2021 6:08 PM
My man taking names


Mopmipmup | Jun 12, 2019 11:44 AM
tu as tué Armin...


Miranox_x | Sep 17, 2018 9:15 AM
J'adore ce doubleur !


Write a Comment