Souza, Valentina

Souza, Valentina

Alternate names: Vale Souza, Valentina Luisa Souza Rodríguez
Birthday: Jan 3, 1992
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Twitter: @ValeSouzaR

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News