Júnior, Francisco

Júnior, Francisco

Alternate names: Meu Bom
Birthday: Mar 14, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 102
More:
Brazilian voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Aggressive Retsuko (ONA)
add

Buchou, Ton

 
Supporting 
Buchou, Ton
Aggressive Retsuko (ONA) 2nd Season
add

Buchou, Ton

 
Supporting 
Buchou, Ton
Aggressive Retsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas
add

Buchou, Ton

 
Supporting 
Buchou, Ton
Baki: Dai Raitaisai-hen
add

Shobun, Ron

 
Supporting 
Shobun, Ron
Bakugan: Battle Planet
add

Strata the Hunter

 
Supporting 
Strata the Hunter
Black Clover
add

Sukehiro, Yami

 
Supporting 
Sukehiro, Yami
Bleach
add

Jaegerjaquez, Grimmjow

 
Supporting 
Jaegerjaquez, Grimmjow
Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
add

Todoroki, Enji

 
Supporting 
Todoroki, Enji
Dead Leaves
add

777

 
Supporting 
777
Detective Conan Movie 18: The Sniper from Another Dimension
add

Akai, Shuuichi

 
Supporting 
Akai, Shuuichi
Dorohedoro
add

Shin

 
Main 
Shin
Dorohedoro: Ma no Omake
add

Shin

 
Main 
Shin
Dragon Ball Super
add

Hit

 
Supporting 
Hit
Fairy Tail
add

Dreyar, Laxus

 
Supporting 
Dreyar, Laxus
Hunter x Hunter Movie 1: Phantom Rouge
add

Uvogin

 
Supporting 
Uvogin
Hunter x Hunter Movie 2: The Last Mission
add

Gaki

 
Supporting 
Gaki
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV)
add

Ryoumen, Sukuna

 
Supporting 
Ryoumen, Sukuna
Kaze Tachinu
add

Caproni, Giovanni

 
Supporting 
Caproni, Giovanni
Kengan Ashura
add

Nakata, Ichirou

 
Supporting 
Nakata, Ichirou
Kengan Ashura
add

Rihito

 
Supporting 
Rihito
Kengan Ashura 2nd Season
add

Rihito

 
Supporting 
Rihito
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
add

Beldia

 
Supporting 
Beldia
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
add

Beldia

 
Supporting 
Beldia
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kurenai Densetsu
add

Beldia

 
Supporting 
Beldia
Koukaku Kidoutai: SAC_2045
add

Batou

 
Main 
Batou
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
add

Batou

 
Main 
Batou
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven
add

Batou

 
Main 
Batou
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri
add

Kibito

 
Supporting 
Kibito
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri Movie 3: Unato Kessen
add

Kibito

 
Supporting 
Kibito
Kuutei Dragons
add

Gaga

 
Supporting 
Gaga
Mob Psycho 100
add

Muraki

 
Supporting 
Muraki
Mob Psycho 100
add

Souchou

 
Supporting 
Souchou
Mob Psycho 100 II
add

Muraki

 
Supporting 
Muraki
Nanatsu no Taizai
add

Twigo

 
Supporting 
Twigo
Nanatsu no Taizai Movie 1: Tenkuu no Torawarebito
add

Escanor

 
Supporting 
Escanor
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
add

Escanor

 
Supporting 
Escanor
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Kitane

 
Supporting 
Kitane
One Piece
add Airing

John Giant

 
Supporting 
John Giant
One Piece
add Airing

Crocodile

 
Supporting 
Crocodile
One Piece
add Airing

Richie

 
Supporting 
Richie
Pokemon Generations
add

Shiba

 
Supporting 
Shiba
Pokemon Generations
add

Giallo

 
Supporting 
Giallo
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
add

Welkin, Ricardo

 
Supporting 
Welkin, Ricardo
Sennen Joyuu
add

Scarface

 
Supporting 
Scarface
Sword Gai The Animation
add

Souin

 
Supporting 
Souin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
PauloVictorBar | 7 hours ago
Dio


VIVF | May 18, 5:39 PM
só por dublar o Yami ele ja é foda e tb dubla o Endeavor, ja coloca o cara em outro patamar


Nate_Burgess | May 10, 8:13 AM
Feliz dia das mães atrasado para nosso querido Crocoboy <3


DaviihKun | Nov 19, 2019 5:35 AM
"é claro que nâo funciona,por que eu deveria guardar rancor de um ser tâo fraco e ridiculo como você?" - ESCANOR ÓTIMO dublador.


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 9, 2018 7:21 PM
Grimjow/Kitane/Hit/Twigo :D


Write a Comment