Aikawa, Rikako

Aikawa, Rikako

Given name: 里花子
Family name: 愛河
Alternate names: Nahomi Kawazoe, 川添 菜穂美
Birthday: Oct 7, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 41
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O
Birth name: Nahomi Kawazoe (川添菜穂美)
Hobbies: karate, scuba diving

Wife of voice actor Mitsuo Iwata and Aunt of Haruki Iwata.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News