You are viewing anime list of
AuronSurmount
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Fantasy Bishoujo Juniku Ojisan to | - | -/12 |
2 | Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song | - | -/13 |
3 | Koroshi Ai | - | 7/12 | 02-04-22 |
4 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! | - | 4/10 | 02-06-22 |
5 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | 74/148 | 04-04-22 |
6 | Kanon (2006) | - | -/24 |
7 | Gintama | - | 49/201 | 01-25-22 |
8 | Dragon Ball Z | - | 116/291 | I've watched most already. Date started is when I began to rewatched it. | 12-13-14 |
9 | Pokemon | - | 130/276 | Check My Review for more info on this one | 11-25-09 |
TV: 9, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 6.34, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Steins;Gate | 10 | 24 | This is by far one of the best anime I have ever watched in my life. so fuck amazing! | 06-07-14 | 06-09-14 |
2 | Clannad: After Story | 10 | 24 | I will never forget this whole series. I will honestly say both seasons made me cry. It was a wonderful story. Great way to finish the series. | 11-19-12 | 11-21-12 |
5 | Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru | 9 | 12 | 02-03-22 | 03-27-22 |
6 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2 | 9 | 12 | 01-13-22 | 04-03-22 |
7 | 86 Part 2 | 9 | 12 | 02-18-22 | 04-15-22 |
8 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Part 2 | 9 | 12 | 01-23-22 | 01-24-22 |
9 | Shin no Nakama ja Nai to Yuusha no Party wo Oidasareta node, Henkyou de Slow Life suru Koto ni Shimashita | 9 | 13 | 01-09-22 | 01-09-22 |
10 | Sword Art Online: Progressive Movie - Hoshi Naki Yoru no Aria | 9 | 1 | 12-03-21 | 12-03-21 |
11 | Horimiya | 9 | 13 | 01-22-22 | 01-22-22 |
12 | Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san | 9 | 12 | 02-12-22 | 02-12-22 |
13 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 | 9 | 12 | 01-18-22 | 01-19-22 |
14 | Boku no Hero Academia 5th Season | 9 | 25 | 06-01-21 | 10-09-21 |
15 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season Part 2 | 9 | 12 | 12-09-21 | 12-10-21 |
16 | 86 | 9 | 11 | 02-18-22 | 02-18-22 |
17 | Jujutsu Kaisen | 9 | 24 | 02-08-22 | 02-10-22 |
18 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka III | 9 | 12 | 02-07-22 | 02-07-22 |
19 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season | 9 | 16 | 12-13-20 | 04-11-21 |
20 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season | 9 | 13 | 01-17-22 | 01-17-22 |
21 | High Score Girl II | 9 | 9 | 01-15-22 | 01-15-22 |
22 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season | 9 | 12 | 12-05-21 | 12-09-21 |
23 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu | 9 | 11 | 01-23-22 | 01-23-22 |
24 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken OVA | 9 | 5 | 12-05-21 | 12-05-21 |
25 | Itai no wa Iya nanode Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. | 9 | 12 | 01-08-22 | 01-08-22 |
26 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Movie: Kurenai Densetsu | 9 | 1 | 02-14-22 | 02-14-22 |
27 | Kimetsu no Yaiba | 9 | 26 | 07-06-21 | 07-11-21 |
28 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken | 9 | 24 | 11-25-21 | 12-01-21 |
29 | Date A Live III | 9 | 12 | 01-04-22 | 01-05-22 |
30 | Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season | 9 | 25 | 07-10-19 | 07-10-19 |
31 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Memory Snow | 9 | 1 | 01-16-22 | 01-16-22 |
32 | Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari | 9 | 25 | 01-10-22 | 01-12-22 |
33 | Black Clover | 9 | 170 | Could use without the ridiculous recap of the beginning of every episode | 02-08-18 | 10-09-21 |
34 | Code Geass: Fukkatsu no Lelouch | 9 | 1 | 01-28-19 |
35 | No Game No Life: Zero | 9 | 1 | 11-11-17 | 11-11-17 |
36 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - II. Lost Butterfly | 9 | 1 | 02-21-20 | 02-21-20 |
37 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | 9 | 10 | 02-13-22 | 02-14-22 |
38 | Kimi no Na wa. | 9 | 1 | [Your name] A very stressful show. knowing what you want to happen, unsure if it will happen, Very cute Anime. Made me tear up! Great watch. cute little story | 06-17-20 | 06-17-20 |
39 | Steins;Gate: Kyoukaimenjou no Missing Link - Divide By Zero | 9 | 1 | 12-20-21 | 12-20-21 |
40 | Boku no Hero Academia | 9 | 13 | 06-30-19 | 06-30-19 |
41 | Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale | 9 | 1 | All the haters are ridiculous. This was a really good movie, even my wife enjoyed it. Couple over the top OP moments. | 02-23-18 | 02-23-18 |
42 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 9 | 25 | 01-16-22 | 01-17-22 |
43 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 9 | 10 | 02-13-22 | 02-13-22 |
44 | Steins;Gate 0 | 9 | 23 | 12-17-21 | 12-20-21 |
45 | One Punch Man | 9 | 12 | 07-22-19 | 07-24-19 |
47 | Death Parade | 9 | 12 | I really liked the characters. Very interesting plot. Executed quite well. I enjoyed this series | 02-23-16 |
48 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue | 9 | 1 | This was done so much better than the original. So glad they remade this. Can't wait for the rest of the season. | 10-05-14 | 10-05-14 |
49 | Trinity Seven | 9 | 12 | I feel the Harem approaching. This show was quite exciting. Action was pretty good. and the fan service. :) | 10-18-14 | 12-24-14 |
50 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 9 | 11 | This series was a great story. Kept me entertained the whole time. Quite dark and intellectually stimulating. | 11-16-14 | 12-14-15 |
51 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 9 | 22 | A bit repetitive... however. The show is really good! Quite sad on the last episode! | 01-01-17 | 01-02-17 |
52 | Date A Live II: Kurumi Star Festival | 9 | 1 | 01-06-22 | 01-06-22 |
53 | Aldnoah.Zero | 9 | 12 | All i can say with certainty. This show was amazing the whole way through. However the season finale causes me nothing but rage. So mad. | 08-05-14 | 09-22-14 |
54 | Tokyo Ghoul | 9 | 12 | Well that was intense. The last episode of the season was very good. I love psychological shows like this one. It was fairly brutal as well. | 11-21-14 | 11-23-14 |
57 | Kuroshitsuji: Book of Circus | 9 | 10 | 10-10-21 | 10-10-21 |
58 | High Score Girl | 9 | 12 | 01-13-22 | 01-14-22 |
59 | No Game No Life | 9 | 12 | This is a really good anime, so far. However, the issue with it seemed to be the silliness. Still great none the less. | 06-25-14 | 06-25-14 |
61 | Date A Live: Date to Date | 9 | 1 | 01-06-22 | 01-06-22 |
64 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 9 | 12 | 02-24-22 | 02-25-22 |
65 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | 9 | 25 | [Magi: season one]: This show was very intersting. Lots of awesome battle scenes. No real complaints about the show. I am ready to season 2. | 10-18-14 | 10-26-14 |
70 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 9 | 12 | I really loved fate stay/night. This series did not disappoint at all. The story line, execution, and action of this series is amazing. | 07-21-13 | 02-17-14 |
71 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 9 | 1 | This is simply the last episode of Steins;Gate. This is by far one of the best anime I have ever watched in my life. so fuck amazing! | 06-09-14 | 06-09-14 |
72 | Plastic Neesan | 9 | 12 | WTF DID I JUST WATCH?! | 04-24-13 | 04-24-13 |
74 | Fate/Zero | 9 | 13 | Just as the Fate/Stay Night; I loved it! I really hate that they split this series into two parts. | 07-19-13 | 07-19-13 |
75 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | 11 | 12-30-21 | 12-30-21 |
80 | Kuroshitsuji II | 9 | 12 | [Black Butler 2]: This Anime surpassed the first season. It has an amazing ending. Quite befitting of the title "masterpiece". | 12-17-12 | 12-17-12 |
81 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials | 9 | 4 | I liked these quite a bit. But the last episode was truly amazing. A Must watch for FMA fan. | 01-13-16 |
82 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 9 | 1 | Kyou is pretty cute ;D So it is interesting to see what happens if Tomoya dates other people. ;D | 11-21-12 | 11-21-12 |
84 | Kuroshitsuji | 9 | 24 | [Black Butler].This show was excellent. The story behind it was quite interesting. A must see :D Kinda wish i had a DemonButler. | 01-30-12 | 06-30-12 |
86 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 9 | 13 | This is season 2. I liked this season much more. More action and the plot makes more sense. Great show | 11-23-12 | 11-24-12 |
87 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | 9 | 13 | This show is fantastic. However they better come out with a season 3. Only reason I didn't give this a 10: needs to continue. | 01-16-13 | 01-16-13 |
89 | Soul Eater | 9 | 51 | The series itself is quite interesting. Ending was kind of cheesy, but overall a great anime. | 12-05-12 | 12-15-12 |
90 | Vampire Knight | 9 | 13 | This Anime has a great plot however, i tend to like lots of action in these types of Anime. Time for season 2 :D | 11-11-11 | 11-23-12 |
91 | Rosario to Vampire | 9 | 13 | This series is AMAZING! It is very similar to Shuffle! The whole series kept my attention the whole time :D (Second Series is better.) | 01-15-13 | 01-16-13 |
94 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | 25 | This was an amazing anime. Simply a master piece. | 05-22-14 | 05-28-14 |
99 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Wari to Hima na Sentaichou no Ichinichi | 9 | 1 | This was pretty good, just like the series. Many laughs | 10-25-09 | 10-25-09 |
100 | Witchblade | 9 | 24 | I like this series because how much true emotion they put into the series. The story line was quite interesting. Even the ending was pretty good ;D | 03-25-13 | 03-26-13 |
103 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | 9 | 1 | [Whisper of the Heart]: This was a very good movie. Nothing more to say about this one. | 02-12-10 | 02-12-10 |
108 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | 9 | 1 | Movie that adds to the series. I thought it was great, with the exception of a couple things. | 06-27-09 | 06-27-09 |
110 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children | 9 | 1 | 09-14-05 | 09-14-05 |
111 | .hack//Tasogare no Udewa Densetsu | 9 | 12 | [[3rd In .Hack// Series]], Unlike Sign and Liminality, there is ACTION! Awesome Anime! | 03-23-10 | 03-25-10 |
114 | Gungrave | 9 | 26 | First episode almost made me not watch this series. I just didn't like it. However from the 2nd eps on: it got better and better. great anime. | 01-31-13 | 02-04-13 |
116 | Samurai Champloo | 9 | 26 | This is a really kick ass show. The whole show flowed very well. Best of all, the ending didnt suck! | 04-05-14 | 04-12-14 |
120 | Mononoke Hime | 9 | 1 | Good movie. I really enjoyed watching this one. No real reason, it was just entertaining. Worth another watch. | 02-13-10 | 02-13-10 |
122 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 9 | 51 | I liked this series. I can watch this series over and over again without being bored. The action is pretty awesome. It is just fun to watch. | 06-16-09 | 06-27-09 |
123 | Air | 9 | 12 | "Get Away From My Ramon!" This series was amazing. It had the right mix of funny and sadness. This series was quite sad, even made me cry. | 12-15-09 | 12-16-09 |
125 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | 9 | 13 | Season 2: Just as funny! Also a must see! This series surpassed the original! | 10-25-09 | 10-25-09 |
126 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 9 | 12 | A Side Story. this series was SPECIAL! Once again the humor is amazing. Great series :D | 10-25-09 | 10-25-09 |
127 | Full Metal Panic! | 9 | 24 | GREAT HUMOR! a MUST SEE! | 10-23-09 | 10-23-09 |
128 | Chobits | 9 | 26 | Chi is amazing. I think, if i was in the same situation as Hideki. I would have made the same exact choice. Just more graceful. It was a great love story. | 11-14-12 | 11-18-12 |
129 | Ai Yori Aoshi | 9 | 24 | Funny! Classic main girl falls in love with guy. Then every other girl also falls for him. =D pretty dang good. | 11-13-09 | 11-16-09 |
130 | Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) | 9 | 24 | [Oh! My Goddess]: Hilarious! nerd boy gets a goddess to always be by his side. Trials and tribulations from that happening are very funny. | 10-09-09 | 12-18-09 |
132 | Sunabouzu | 9 | 24 | [Desert Punk]: Focused loosely on boobs; this series is both funny and entertaining. Desert punk is a true hero... despite some setbacks. awesoem anime. | 03-13-13 | 03-15-13 |
135 | Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 | 8 | 13 | 01-25-22 | 04-11-22 |
136 | Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu. | 8 | 12 | 02-20-22 | 02-21-22 |
137 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Yuukaku-hen | 8 | 11 | 01-09-22 | 02-13-22 |
138 | Deatte 5-byou de Battle | 8 | 12 | 01-20-22 | 01-21-22 |
139 | SK∞ | 8 | 12 | 04-14-22 | 04-14-22 |
140 | Boku no Hero Academia: Ikinokore! Kesshi no Survival Kunren | 8 | 2 | 11-08-20 | 11-08-20 |
141 | Date A Bullet: Nightmare or Queen | 8 | 1 | 01-06-22 | 01-06-22 |
142 | Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon | 8 | 12 | 02-05-22 | 02-05-22 |
143 | Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki | 8 | 13 | 01-25-22 | 01-25-22 |
144 | Enen no Shouboutai: Ni no Shou | 8 | 24 | 10-26-21 | 11-12-21 |
145 | Dr. Stone: Stone Wars | 8 | 11 | 07-10-21 |
146 | Kanojo, Okarishimasu | 8 | 12 | 01-15-22 | 01-15-22 |
147 | Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld 2nd Season | 8 | 11 | 12-01-21 | 12-02-21 |
148 | Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou | 8 | 13 | 01-21-22 | 01-21-22 |
149 | Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie: Mugen Ressha-hen | 8 | 1 | 07-14-21 | 07-14-21 |
150 | Date A Bullet: Dead or Bullet | 8 | 1 | 01-06-22 | 01-06-22 |
151 | Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld | 8 | 12 | 12-01-21 | 12-01-21 |
152 | Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 2: Heroes:Rising | 8 | 1 | 12-04-21 |
153 | Dr. Stone | 8 | 24 | 10-01-19 | 08-31-20 |
154 | Enen no Shouboutai | 8 | 24 | 10-16-21 | 10-25-21 |
155 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 | 8 | 10 | 09-08-19 | 09-10-19 |
156 | High Score Girl: Extra Stage | 8 | 3 | 01-14-22 | 01-14-22 |
157 | Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season | 8 | 25 | 08-31-20 | 11-08-20 |
158 | Magia Record: Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica Gaiden | 8 | 13 | 11-20-21 | 11-20-21 |
159 | Wakaokami wa Shougakusei! Movie | 8 | 1 | [Okko's Inn] very cute Anime. Made me tear up several times. Great watch. cute little story | 06-16-20 | 06-16-20 |
160 | Mob Psycho 100 II | 8 | 13 | 10-31-20 | 12-19-20 |
161 | Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 1: Futari no Hero | 8 | 1 | 07-28-19 | 07-28-19 |
163 | One Punch Man 2nd Season | 8 | 12 | 07-28-19 | 08-04-19 |
164 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 8 | 25 | 06-30-19 | 07-01-19 |
165 | Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV | 8 | 1 | 12-06-16 | 12-06-16 |
166 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - III. Spring Song | 8 | 1 | 02-17-22 | 02-17-22 |
167 | Youjo Senki | 8 | 12 | It was definitely a good show. Having a defiantly evil main character is a great change of pace. I look forward to a season 2. | 02-01-18 | 02-02-18 |
168 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kono Subarashii Choker ni Shukufuku wo! | 8 | 1 | 02-13-22 | 02-13-22 |
169 | Mob Psycho 100 | 8 | 12 | 10-03-19 | 10-30-20 |
170 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 8 | 12 | 12-29-21 | 12-30-21 |
171 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | 8 | 25 | This show was actually really good. A little ridiculous at times. Worth the watch | 04-20-17 | 04-23-17 |
173 | Overlord | 8 | 13 | pretty good. I like the series, spent a little too much time explaining things. however, it was enjoyable. lets see what season 2 and 3 hold | 11-04-18 | 11-04-18 |
175 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | 8 | 1 | 04-03-19 | 04-03-19 |
177 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | 8 | 25 | 10-12-14 | 12-27-21 |
178 | Rail Wars! | 8 | 12 | I liked the show, however i really wish they would have ended with more certainty. I really enjoyed it. | 08-17-14 | 09-22-14 |
179 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 8 | 24 | [Parasyte: The Maxim]: definitely a good anime. Gets you hooked quickly, keeps a good pace. Ending is deep and thought provoking. Would recommend | 02-12-18 | 02-13-18 |
182 | Gokukoku no Brynhildr | 8 | 13 | [Brynhilder in the Darkness]: This was a great show, however I really really dislike the ending. Nothing like a loli harem of witches. :P | 08-10-14 | 08-14-14 |
186 | Date A Live | 8 | 12 | This show was interesting to say the least. Not exactly sure how I feel about it. It was worth a watch, either way. | 06-19-14 | 06-21-14 |
188 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami | 8 | 1 | [Battle of Gods]: Great movie. It was quite interesting. Always did like dragon Ball z. Quite a few awesome battle scenes. | 11-22-14 | 11-22-14 |
190 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Relay Shousetsu wa Ketsumatsu ga Hanpanai | 8 | 1 | 02-23-22 | 02-23-22 |
191 | Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust | 8 | 1 | Overall this was a great little movie series. It was worth the watch. Even if it was quite weird and dark. However I enjoyed watching it. | 07-05-14 | 07-05-14 |
195 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 8 | 12 | 02-21-22 | 02-23-22 |
196 | Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion | 8 | 1 | This movie was much better than the first. Really good story, however dark. | 07-04-14 | 07-04-14 |
197 | .hack//Quantum | 8 | 3 | I liked this one a lot better than the previous shows in the series. However I felt it was too short and should have been a full series. | 03-01-14 | 03-02-14 |
200 | Bleach Movie 4: Jigoku-hen | 8 | 1 | Bleach Movie #4. Takes place at the very end of the 14th Season. (Arancar Arc). This was a pretty damn good movie. | 05-08-15 | 05-08-15 |
214 | Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity | 8 | 1 | [Burst Angel: Infinity]: Good Action and Plot | 11-20-09 | 11-20-09 |
215 | Devil May Cry | 8 | 12 | Good Action, plot was okay, it was a fun action anime. | 12-29-09 | 01-10-10 |
216 | Romeo x Juliet | 8 | 24 | This was a really good Love / action series. A few things took me by surprise. I think i really liked the ending of this series. | 10-07-09 | 10-07-09 |
219 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 8 | 12 | pretty good series. Feels unfinished. However was worth the watch. I enjoyed it | 10-15-17 |
225 | Black Lagoon | 8 | 12 | this is definitely a very interesting series. I am very ready to see how the series will end | 10-15-17 |
227 | xxxHOLiC | 8 | 24 | the series was very interesting. however, the ending seemed to be quite lacking. Perhaps, the movie adds what the ending did not. | 07-02-12 | 07-08-12 |
229 | Air in Summer | 8 | 2 | Extension to "Air" The series. This was pretty Good, This is more about The Winged Woman and her lover. | 12-17-09 | 12-17-09 |
231 | Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu | 8 | 1 | It was a great pokemon movie. At a moment it even made me shed a tear. Pretty awesome :D | 05-05-13 | 05-05-13 |
233 | Fate/stay night | 8 | 24 | SUPERB!! Plot was awesome! I loved the action and skills and animation in this series. It was really fun to watch. Rewatch Value; HIGH | 01-03-09 | 01-28-09 |
235 | Initial D Third Stage | 8 | 1 | [ORDER: Watch 5th]: This wasn't as good as season 1 or 2. However, I still liked this movie. Love the whole concept of the anime. ;D | 07-02-12 | 07-02-12 |
236 | Xenosaga The Animation | 8 | 12 | I never played the Xenosaga Games, however the story was quite good. Slightly over dramatized. Good story plot nonetheless. | 01-30-12 | 01-30-12 |
237 | Blood+ | 8 | 50 | Wasn't as good as all the hype about it. It gets better the further you get into it. It was a good anime. Just not amazing. Have to say tho: an amazing storyline. | 01-19-13 | 01-21-13 |
239 | Bakuretsu Tenshi | 8 | 24 | [Burst Angel]: Very Good Anime! Lots of great action, great plot, suspenseful, attractive girls with weaponry:D | 11-17-09 | 11-20-09 |
242 | Tenshi Kinryouku | 8 | 3 | DIFFERENT, it has brother/sisterly incest, plenty of action, Plot is great, tho it is unfinished, Manga has the complete story. | 10-01-09 | 10-01-09 |
244 | .hack//Sign | 8 | 26 | [[1st In .Hack// Series]], Annoying Flashbacks, Could have condensed to 12 episodes easily, didn't always have my attention. - Besides That Very Good | 02-21-10 | 02-23-10 |
245 | Cowboy Bebop | 8 | 26 | I was so skeptical. Took so many years to watch. However I finished it. It was an amazingly told story. I loved it | 12-22-12 | 01-07-16 |
246 | Leadale no Daichi nite | 7 | 12 | 02-04-22 | 04-15-22 |
247 | Sekai Saikou no Ansatsusha, Isekai Kizoku ni Tensei suru | 7 | 12 | 01-19-22 | 01-20-22 |
248 | Tantei wa Mou, Shindeiru. | 7 | 12 | 12-11-21 | 01-09-22 |
249 | Kyuukyoku Shinka shita Full Dive RPG ga Genjitsu yori mo Kusoge Dattara | 7 | 12 | 01-09-22 | 01-09-22 |
250 | Wonder Egg Priority | 7 | 12 | 12-21-21 | 01-01-22 |
251 | Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu Ω | 7 | 10 | 12-15-21 | 12-16-21 |
252 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Hyouketsu no Kizuna - Manner Movie | 7 | 1 | 01-17-22 | 01-17-22 |
253 | Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai | 7 | 12 | 12-27-21 | 12-28-21 |
254 | Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita | 7 | 12 | 02-06-22 | 02-06-22 |
255 | Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou 2nd Season | 7 | 12 | 01-15-22 | 04-15-22 |
256 | Mob Psycho 100: Dai Ikkai Rei toka Soudansho Ian Ryokou - Kokoro Mitasu Iyashi no Tabi | 7 | 1 | 12-19-20 | 12-19-20 |
257 | Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown | 7 | 1 | 07-18-21 |
258 | Beastars | 7 | 12 | what the fuck did I just watch | 06-17-20 | 06-17-20 |
259 | Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 1: Futari no Hero Specials | 7 | 2 | 07-28-19 | 07-28-19 |
260 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Hyouketsu no Kizuna | 7 | 1 | 01-17-22 | 01-17-22 |
261 | Fate/Extra: Last Encore - Illustrias Tendousetsu | 7 | 3 | 02-19-22 | 02-20-22 |
262 | Steins;Gate 0: Kesshou Takei no Valentine - Bittersweet Intermedio | 7 | 1 | 12-20-21 | 12-20-21 |
263 | Goblin Slayer | 7 | 12 | 07-16-21 |
264 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka II | 7 | 12 | 12-31-21 | 12-31-21 |
265 | Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu | 7 | 12 | 12-13-21 | 12-14-21 |
266 | Pokemon Movie 21: Minna no Monogatari | 7 | 1 |
267 | Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou | 7 | 13 | 01-02-22 | 01-02-22 |
269 | Boku no Hero Academia: Training of the Dead | 7 | 1 | 07-28-19 | 07-28-19 |
270 | Boku no Hero Academia: Hero Note | 7 | 1 | 07-10-19 | 07-10-19 |
272 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2: Kono Subarashii Geijutsu ni Shukufuku wo! | 7 | 1 | 02-14-22 | 02-14-22 |
273 | Fate/Extra: Last Encore | 7 | 10 | 02-19-22 | 02-19-22 |
274 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 5 - Itoshiki Mono-tachi e | 7 | 1 | Pretty good series. Worth watching if you liked the original. Had a few wtf moments with the last 2 episodes. | 09-05-17 | 09-05-17 |
275 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 7 | 13 | 12-30-21 | 12-30-21 |
276 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 7 | 22 | I enjoyed this series. Good story, good morals. Light hearted at first. But quickly charged to a more serious tone. Season 2, should be great. | 04-06-17 | 04-11-17 |
277 | Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment | 7 | 1 | 01-06-22 | 01-06-22 |
278 | Shirogane no Ishi: Argevollen | 7 | 24 | This was a pretty good show. had its awesome moments. However looking back it was simply just good. | 08-15-14 | 12-18-14 |
279 | Glasslip | 7 | 13 | It was a good love story. Quite strange. It seemed a bit childish, however lots of times love is just that. It was an interesting watch. | 08-28-14 | 09-25-14 |
281 | Date A Live II | 7 | 10 | 01-02-22 | 01-03-22 |
284 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | 7 | 1 | Good beginning, will have to see where this brings us. I liked this detective mystery episode | 09-05-17 | 09-05-17 |
286 | High School DxD New | 7 | 12 | Such fan service should learn its boundaries. Most of the show was really good. Loved the female characters. Story was quite interesting. | 10-25-14 | 10-25-14 |
287 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 4 - Nikushimi no Kioku kara | 7 | 1 | Pretty good series. Worth watching if you liked the original. Had a few wtf moments with the last 2 episodes. | 09-05-17 | 09-05-17 |
288 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 3 - Kagayaku Mono Ten yori Otsu | 7 | 1 | Pretty good series. Worth watching if you liked the original. | 09-05-17 | 09-05-17 |
292 | Guilty Crown | 7 | 22 | They made this series quite a bit more complex than needed. It was a decent story. Ending was understandable. Not what I was looking for tho. | 01-14-16 | 02-10-16 |
296 | Mardock Scramble: The First Compression | 7 | 1 | Well this was a very interesting movie. not sure if I like it tho. we shall see after the other two movies. | 07-04-14 | 07-04-14 |
300 | ChäoS;HEAd | 7 | 12 | There was many points, where it was difficult to follow what was exactly happening. In the end it was a good show. Worth a watch. | 03-13-14 | 03-13-14 |
301 | Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail | 7 | 5 | It was definitely action filled. Decent story. I felt the ending and dialog was a bit short. Didn't live us to my expectations | 10-18-17 |
304 | Trigun: Badlands Rumble | 7 | 1 | 08-09-14 | 08-09-14 |
305 | Tears to Tiara | 7 | 26 | It was a good show. Started off really good, however in later episodes began to slip. | 09-16-10 | 12-29-10 |
306 | The Sky Crawlers | 7 | 1 | It was an okay movie. The ending wasn't too great, but it was fun to fill up my free time. Prolly won't watch it again. | 11-18-09 | 11-18-09 |
307 | Strait Jacket | 7 | 3 | The series was pretty good. However the ending seemed to be very lacking. It ended at a terrible spot. | 11-12-12 | 11-12-12 |
308 | Gintama: Nanigoto mo Saisho ga Kanjin nanode Tashou Senobisuru Kurai ga Choudoyoi | 7 | 1 | 01-30-22 | 01-30-22 |
311 | Golgo 13: Queen Bee | 7 | 1 | The plot behind the movie was quite good. It is a must see for the Golgo 13 series. | 10-01-11 | 10-01-11 |
313 | .hack//Unison | 7 | 1 | .hack//Sign Episode 28 | 02-23-10 | 02-23-10 |
314 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi | 7 | 26 | These were just shorts at the end of each episode. They were entertaining. | 02-06-10 | 02-07-10 |
315 | .hack//Intermezzo | 7 | 1 | .hack//Sign Episode 27 | 02-23-10 | 02-23-10 |
317 | .hack//Roots | 7 | 26 | [[5th In .Hack// Series]], Animation in this series is much better than the previous .hack// series. | 03-26-10 | 08-09-10 |
319 | Air Movie | 7 | 1 | Not as sad or as good. BEWARE: -It is different from the Anime-. It is not an extension of the anime or anything. | 12-17-09 | 12-17-09 |
325 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 7 | 1 | [Howl's Moving Castle]: This was a good movie. Fun to watch and more than likely worth another viewing. Wasn't too boring or slow. Average in my eyes. | 01-27-10 | 01-27-10 |
326 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 7 | 13 | Well what in the mother of fucks. The whole series seemed to be nothing but a huge slaughter fest. Then they throw an ending like that... well what the fuck | 07-29-13 | 07-30-13 |
327 | Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi | 7 | 12 | Def. Not as good as the first one. It was okay. | 01-11-10 | 01-24-10 |
328 | Burn Up Excess | 7 | 13 | I didn't like most of the humor, however I really liked the in-depth plot. The show had its good and bad moments. It is pretty decent. | 09-11-10 | 09-12-10 |
329 | .hack//Liminality | 7 | 4 | [[2nd In .Hack// Series]], Shows Real Life vs. Gameplay in the .hack series. Short and to the point. Good show. | 03-13-10 | 03-13-10 |
331 | InuYasha | 7 | 167 | Superb Series! One of my top 5. The plot is pretty good, action is amazing, and the storyline is great. | 06-09-07 | 06-14-07 |
334 | Fruits Basket | 7 | 26 | MESSED UP! The whole, what happens when they hug memebers of the opposite sex., The anime was pretty funny yet serious. Decent plot. Worth Watching | 01-16-09 | 01-18-09 |
337 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 7 | 1 | This movie was alright, nothing like the series. It was pretty deep but without having a background into this movie, most of it may go over your head. | 11-15-09 | 11-15-09 |
338 | 86 Part 2 Recaps | 6 | 2 | 04-15-22 | 04-15-22 |
339 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season: Kanwa - Veldora Nikki 2 | 6 | 1 | 12-09-21 |
340 | 86 Special Edition: Senya ni Akaku Hinageshi no Saku | 6 | 1 | 04-15-22 | 04-15-22 |
341 | Shikkakumon no Saikyou Kenja | 6 | 12 | 02-11-22 | 04-15-22 |
342 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken: Kanwa - Hinata Sakaguchi | 6 | 1 | 12-05-21 | 12-05-21 |
343 | Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja | 6 | 12 | 02-05-22 | 04-10-22 |
344 | Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Recap | 6 | 1 |
345 | Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia - Initium Iter | 6 | 1 | 08-08-19 | 08-08-19 |
346 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken: Kanwa - Veldora Nikki | 6 | 1 | 12-05-21 | 12-05-21 |
347 | Goblin Slayer: Bouken Kiroku Youshi - Adventure Sheet | 6 | 1 | 07-16-21 | 07-16-21 |
348 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 | 6 | 12 | a lot of lore, but it is really slow compared to the last 2 seasons. | 10-28-18 | 10-28-18 |
349 | ChäoS;Child Episode 0 | 6 | 1 | This is a recap, maybe retelling of the original. I don't have a real feeling on this. Super rushed feeling and feels different from the original. | 09-13-17 | 09-13-17 |
350 | Fate/Grand Order: First Order | 6 | 1 | 10-01-19 | 10-01-19 |
351 | Dance with Devils | 6 | 12 | It was a decent story. The singing throughout the series was just strange. Interesting ending. I feel slightly let down by the ending tho. | 02-21-16 |
352 | Imanara Maniau! Log Horizon | 6 | 1 | 11-30-13 | 11-30-13 |
356 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 6 | 1 | Nothing but fan service. Set up for a season that, in my opinion, will never happen. It was alright. | 01-02-16 | 01-02-16 |
359 | Chobits Recap | 6 | 1 | This episode was more of a recap than anything. It only had maybe 3 Minutes of new dialog. It didn't impress me really at all. I was hoping for an after story. | 11-18-12 | 11-18-12 |
363 | Hellsing | 6 | 13 | Eh.... was very disappointed in this series. It most defiantly did not live up to the hype. I was bored through most of this series. Not worth a second viewing. | 10-28-09 | 10-28-09 |
364 | Chrno Crusade | 6 | 24 | The action was good, plot was alright, wasn't the best, but it wasn't bad. | 10-21-09 | 10-23-09 |
365 | Wonder Egg Priority: Watashi no Priority | 5 | 1 | 01-01-22 | 01-01-22 |
366 | Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou: Prologue | 5 | 1 | 01-02-22 | 01-02-22 |
367 | Fate/Apocrypha Recaps | 5 | 2 | 02-19-22 | 02-19-22 |
368 | Sword Art Online II: Debriefing | 5 | 1 | 10-11-14 | 10-11-14 |
370 | Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy | 5 | 1 | The issue with this episode. They tried to complete a full arc of the story in one episode. It was rushed far too much to truly enjoy it. | 06-20-09 | 06-20-09 |
376 | Kuroshitsuji Recap | 4 | 1 | [Black Butler Season 1 Recap]: I greatly dislike Recaps. It's unnecessary to have a recap for such a short series. | 12-17-12 | 12-17-12 |
378 | Bleach: Memories in the Rain | 4 | 1 | This episode gave us no new information. Gave nothing worthwhile. I hate episodes like this one. | 06-27-09 | 06-27-09 |
379 | .hack//Gift | 4 | 1 | [[4th In .Hack// Series]], Terrible Animations, Stupid, Rather Pointless, Pretty Boring | 03-25-10 | 03-25-10 |
380 | FLCL | 4 | 6 | Lords save me... save us all. | 05-16-09 | 08-30-14 |
381 | Diabolik Lovers Recap | 1 | 1 | I hate recaps | 09-17-14 | 09-17-14 |
382 | Overlord II | - | 13 | 11-05-18 | 11-06-18 |
383 | InuYasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou no Ken | - | 1 | [Movie 3: After Ep. 137] | 06-15-07 | 06-15-07 |
384 | InuYasha Movie 2: Kagami no Naka no Mugenjou | - | 1 | [Movie 2: After Ep. 96] | 06-16-07 | 06-16-07 |
385 | InuYasha Movie 4: Guren no Houraijima | - | 1 | [Movie 4: After Ep. 167] | 06-15-07 | 06-15-07 |
TV: 239, OVA: 29, Movies: 70, Spcl.: 25, Eps: 0, Days: 106.7, Mean Score: 7.8, Score Dev.: 0.32 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | World Trigger | - | 11/73 | Crunchyroll: Saturadays | 10-13-14 |
2 | Sora no Method | - | 1/13 | [Celestial Method]: Crunchyroll: | 11-08-14 |
3 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | 1/13 | [Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet] | 05-25-15 |
4 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | 2/25 | I am really disliking how this show has started. So I am going to watch another for the time being. | 07-04-14 |
5 | Blue Dragon | - | 8/51 | The Game was very fun, so I figured i'd give the anime a try. | 06-05-13 |
6 | Sonic X | - | 7/78 | 07-12-20 |
7 | Black Jack | - | 6/12 | Don't have the second half of this series... waiting until i do. |
8 | Taiho Shichau zo (TV) | - | 1/47 |
9 | Final Fantasy: Unlimited | - | 6/25 | On hold until i get some other anime's finished on my list :D First couple episodes have been pretty slow. | 06-22-10 |
10 | Sakura Taisen | - | 1/25 | To put it simply, I really liked the manga. However I am thinking they didnt do a great job with the anime. I may finish it. But more than likely on another date. | 07-11-14 |
11 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | - | 12/46 | I watched this when I was 12, now I am going to rewatch it all in order. Kind of like i am doing with Pokemon. |
12 | Ragnarök The Animation | - | 1/26 | 02-18-16 |
13 | Divergence Eve 2: Misaki Chronicles | - | 1/13 | 07-19-13 |
TV: 12, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.08, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
2 | Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai | 1 | 3/13 | BORING! I couldn't stand it. Not to mention it seemed to be ridiculously stupid. | 11-10-09 | 11-10-09 |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.08, Mean Score: 2.0, Score Dev.: -4.68 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags |
1 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen | - | -/11 |
2 | Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season | - | -/23 |
3 | Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita: Sono Ni Not Yet Aired | - | -/- |
4 | Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu. 2nd Season | - | -/12 |
5 | Dr. Stone: Ryuusui | - | 1/1 |
6 | Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack | - | -/12 |
7 | Mob Psycho 100 III | - | -/12 |
8 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 3 Airing | - | -/11 |
9 | Youjo Senki: Sabaku no Pasta Daisakusen | - | 1/1 |
10 | Gaikotsu Kishi-sama, Tadaima Isekai e Odekakechuu | - | -/12 |
11 | Mieruko-chan | - | -/12 |
12 | Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha II: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou | - | -/12 |
13 | Itai no wa Iya nanode Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. 2 | - | -/12 |
14 | Tensura Nikki: Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken | - | -/12 |
15 | Date A Live IV | - | -/12 |
16 | Tonikaku Kawaii | - | -/12 |
17 | Psycho-Pass 3 | - | -/8 |
18 | Gintama: The Final | - | -/1 |
19 | Gleipnir | - | -/13 |
20 | Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia | - | -/21 |
21 | Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen - Kouhan-sen | - | -/14 |
22 | Hataraku Saibou | - | 3/13 |
23 | Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen | - | -/12 |
24 | Gintama.: Porori-hen | - | -/13 |
25 | Kakegurui | - | -/12 |
26 | New Game!! | - | -/12 |
27 | Re:Creators | - | -/22 |
28 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch III - Oudou | - | -/1 |
29 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch II - Handou | - | -/1 |
30 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch I - Koudou | - | -/1 |
31 | Gintama. | - | -/12 |
32 | Violet Evergarden | - | -/13 |
33 | Planetarian: Chiisana Hoshi no Yume | - | -/5 |
34 | Occultic;Nine | - | -/12 |
35 | New Game! | - | -/12 |
36 | Yuru Yuri San☆Hai! | - | -/12 |
37 | Gintama° | - | -/51 |
38 | Tokyo Ghoul √A | - | 5/12 |
39 | Gangsta. | - | -/12 |
40 | Gakkougurashi! | - | -/12 |
41 | High School DxD BorN | - | -/12 |
42 | Suisei no Gargantia: Meguru Kouro, Haruka | - | -/2 |
43 | Zankyou no Terror | - | -/11 |
44 | Little Busters! EX | - | -/8 |
45 | Noragami | - | -/12 |
46 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:4 Ghost Stands Alone | - | -/1 |
47 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:3 Ghost Tears | - | -/1 |
48 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:2 Ghost Whispers | - | -/1 |
49 | Little Busters! Refrain | - | -/13 |
50 | Gintama': Enchousen | - | -/13 |
51 | Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare | - | -/1 |
52 | Btooom! | - | -/12 |
53 | Little Busters! | - | -/26 |
54 | Robotics;Notes | - | -/22 |
55 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | - | -/12 |
56 | Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen | - | -/1 | This just got Dubbed in English. Funimation |
57 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | - | -/1 |
58 | Un-Go: Inga-ron | - | -/1 | [Prequel]: Perhaps this will shine some extra light on the series. |
59 | Sankarea | - | -/12 |
60 | Yuru Yuri | - | -/12 |
61 | Gintama' | - | -/51 |
62 | Ao no Exorcist | - | -/25 |
63 | K-On! Movie | - | -/1 |
64 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | - | -/24 |
65 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | - | -/12 |
66 | Mirai Nikki | - | -/1 |
67 | K-On!! | - | -/26 |
68 | Shiki | - | -/22 |
69 | Needless+: Saint Lily Gakuen no Himitsu | - | -/12 |
70 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials | - | -/24 |
71 | Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike | - | -/1 | This just got Dubbed in English. Funimation |
72 | K-On! | - | -/13 |
73 | Initial D Extra Stage 2 | - | -/1 | ORDER: Watch 4th |
74 | Kurokami The Animation | - | -/23 | [Black God] |
75 | Maria†Holic | - | 1/12 |
76 | Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu | - | -/1 | Bleach Movie |
77 | Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA | - | -/2 |
78 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | -/24 |
79 | Initial D Battle Stage 2 | - | -/1 | ORDER: Watch 8th |
80 | Nabari no Ou | - | -/26 | [King of Nabari]: I own This. |
81 | Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi - Miyuki | - | -/1 |
82 | xxxHOLiC◆Kei | - | -/13 | I plan to watch this when (or if) it comes out in english |
83 | .hack//G.U. Returner | - | -/1 | Waiting for GU Trilogy to become English Dubbed. |
84 | Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru | - | -/1 | Bleach Movie |
85 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | - | -/1 | 7 movies. These are on Amazon Prime |
86 | Angel Blade Punish! | - | -/3 |
87 | Angel Blade | - | -/3 |
88 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | -/27 |
89 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid | - | -/1 | I own this |
90 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | -/24 | i was told this steins;gate reminds them of this show |
91 | Lucky☆Star | - | -/24 |
92 | Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuuchou: Tou | - | -/14 |
93 | Seirei no Moribito | - | -/26 |
94 | Claymore | - | -/26 | I Own This |
95 | Golgo 13 | - | -/1 |
96 | Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody | - | -/1 | Bleach Movie |
97 | Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ | - | -/25 |
98 | Busou Renkin | - | -/26 | [Arms Alchemy] |
99 | Black Blood Brothers | - | -/12 | Netflix |
100 | Area 88 | - | -/3 | I own this |
101 | D.Gray-man | - | -/103 | 1-26 Netflix. Not really feeling watching this right now |
102 | Kyuuketsuhime Miyu | - | -/4 | [Vampire Princess Miyu] |
103 | Shin Hokuto no Ken | - | -/3 |
104 | Digimon Adventure 02 | - | -/50 |
105 | Afro Samurai | - | -/5 | This looks soooo dumb. But still going to give it a try. it is only 5 episodes. |
106 | Erementar Gerad | - | -/26 |
107 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki | - | -/1 | I own this |
108 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS | - | -/39 | I own this |
109 | Oban Star-Racers | - | -/26 |
110 | Tenchi Muyou! GXP | - | -/26 |
111 | Digimon Frontier | - | -/50 |
112 | Macross | - | -/36 |
113 | Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi | - | -/12 | [Those who hunt elves]: i own this somewhere |
114 | Sennen Joyuu | - | -/1 |
115 | Heisei Tanuki Gassen Ponpoko | - | -/1 |
116 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya-hime no Koibito | - | -/1 | I own this |
117 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars | - | -/34 | I own this |
118 | Dead Leaves | - | -/1 | I own this |
119 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | -/26 |
120 | Tokkou | - | -/13 |
121 | Digimon Tamers | - | -/51 |
122 | Utawarerumono | - | -/26 | Recommended by Joe D. |
123 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | - | -/14 |
124 | School Rumble Ni Gakki | - | -/26 |
125 | Kiba | - | -/51 | Recommended By Some Random Kid I knew In Two Rivers ;D |
126 | Ushio to Tora | - | -/10 | [Ushio and Tora] |
127 | Initial D Battle Stage | - | -/1 | ORDER: Watch 6th |
128 | Nanaka 6/17 | - | -/12 |
129 | Tokyo Godfathers | - | -/1 |
130 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R | - | -/43 | i own all sailor moon |
131 | Kyuuketsuhime Miyu (TV) | - | -/26 | [Vampire Princess Miyu TV] |
132 | Shadow Skill: Eigi | - | -/26 |
133 | Magikano | - | -/13 |
134 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | - | -/1 | [Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind] |
135 | Yami no Matsuei | - | -/13 | [Descendants of Darkness] |
136 | Digimon Adventure | - | -/54 |
137 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! | - | -/27 | I own this |
138 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S | - | -/38 | I own this |
139 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie | - | -/1 | I own this |
140 | Paniponi Dash! | - | -/26 |
141 | Girls Bravo: Second Season | - | -/13 |
142 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | - | -/224 | I own this |
143 | Karin | - | -/24 | [Chibi Vampire] |
144 | Tenjou Tenge: The Ultimate Fight | - | -/2 |
145 | Bastard!! Ankoku no Hakaishin | - | -/6 |
146 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | -/24 | i own this |
147 | Seikai no Senki II | - | -/10 |
148 | Seikai no Senki | - | -/13 |
149 | Gilgamesh | - | 2/26 |
150 | Fushigi Yuugi: Dai Ni Bu | - | -/6 |
151 | Fushigi Yuugi OVA | - | -/3 | I own this |
152 | Shakugan no Shana | - | -/24 |
153 | Peach Girl | - | -/25 |
154 | Hand Maid May | - | -/10 |
155 | Seikai no Monshou | - | -/13 |
156 | Noir | - | -/26 |
157 | Golden Boy | - | -/6 |
158 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | -/43 | I own This |
159 | Girls Bravo: First Season | - | -/11 |
160 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | -/50 | I own this |
162 | Cardcaptor Sakura | - | -/70 |
163 | Dragon Ball GT | - | -/64 |
164 | Dragon Ball | - | 5/153 |
165 | Lodoss-tou Senki | - | -/13 |
166 | Wolf's Rain | - | -/26 | Recommended by Olivia A. |
167 | Tenjou Tenge | - | -/24 |
168 | s.CRY.ed | - | -/26 |
169 | Solty Rei | - | -/24 |
170 | Kanon | - | -/13 |
171 | Fushigi Yuugi: Eikouden | - | -/4 |
172 | Fushigi Yuugi | - | -/52 | I own this |
173 | Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear | - | -/13 | i own this |
174 | Mai-HiME | - | -/26 |
175 | Last Exile | - | -/26 | I own This |
176 | Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing | - | -/49 |
177 | Black Cat (TV) | - | 1/23 | I own this |
178 | DearS | - | -/12 | I own this |
179 | Blue Gender | - | -/26 |
180 | Shinseiki Evangelion | - | -/26 | I own this |
181 | Texhnolyze | - | 6/22 |
182 | School Rumble | - | -/26 |
183 | Naruto | - | -/220 | I own this |
184 | Monster | - | -/74 |
185 | Initial D Fourth Stage | - | -/24 | ORDER:Watch 7th |
TV: 131, OVA: 20, Movies: 27, Spcl.: 4, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |