Game Changer Anime
Anime
Those who want change their lives with anti mainstream mixed genre and vibes, guaranteed an admiration from other people
The seiyuu stack is 10/10
The seiyuu stack is 10/10
TV, 2013,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
This CGDCT anime once made a good old meme. If you really watch it, you'll get the vibe of it.
TV, 2011,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The great mahou shojo genre than Pretty Cure, the dark plot gives a spice and thrill on it.
TV, 2021,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
This romance anime noted as the most red flags considering on the characters, the factor is because of jealousy or machoist.
TV, 2009,
15 eps
Me:-
Author:10
This long arranged series may takes lot of time to finish it, but at the end it's worth it. Maybe if you tried to finish the final season, you'll get bored soon and never have to finish it again.
TV, 2014,
20 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The most fiery romance anime back in time, nowdays you still can watch it if you want more reference and what the other people feel to watch this.
TV, 2013,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The GOAT of the GOATS, the whole female character are beautiful, no exception. You'll not regret it after you finish the anime or you'll insist to rewatch it.
TV, 2012,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
If you want romance genre with supernatural vibe on it, this is the best choice. I think you would find some random humor on it.
TV, 2018,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The second GOAT of the GOATS, best romance-supernatural anime. After you finish the anime, you really want to cry over it.
TV, 2020,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The best mystery anime, lot of internet bias discuss this anime because of it's unique plot and lore. Make sure to not being sleepy while watching it.
TV, 2015,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The goated romance anime. I guarantee you you can't crying while watching it, instead you'll be happy and more emotional towards life.
TV, 2010,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The good old ass anime, i can get the supernatural thing and the vibe is going on. But the whole cast is sick bro, they had skill and the whole team for things.
TV, 2017,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The goated CGDCT anime, i like the archangel thing and the whole vibe is awesome, even though i can guarantee you have some happy life because of it.
TV, 2014,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The most "red flag" anime, but i don't know how people say to this anime. I find it really soothing and wholesome, the female character is fine tho.
TV, 2021,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
One of the isekai anime that my friend told me to try it, it's good but not good enough. The whole power system is good and the whole action is incredible.
TV, 2015,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
One of the goated harem anime, i like the concept of the heroine figure that the main character build from zero. There's a other character that i don't really like because it interferes the main character goal, but not for his ideal girl.
TV, 2022,
24 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The new gen Harem anime, it has good drama if you really patient and don't quickly judge it. Even though the whole female character is dull, but you'll see the twintail one.
TV, 2018,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The best slice of life anime, make sure to not fall asleep while watching it because sometimes it getting dull
TV, 2015,
13 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The superpower based anime that you'll get touched just to watch it's story, it also has dozen of emotional scene from the family complex
TV, 2017,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
The romance anime with game related theme, it has good love polygon aspect than any other anime. Of course the relationship complex it's not difficult not like the other love polygon genre
TV, 2020,
12 eps
Me:-
Author:10
One of good iyashikikei anime that involves on high school girl despite of the a yuri aspect, but the relationship between these two girls are gonna get us emotional