Title of the Year [2023]:
Oshi no Ko,
Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack,
Boku no Kokoro no Yabai Yatsu,
Otonari ni Ginga,
Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko!,
Kimi wa Houkago Insomnia,
Suki na Ko ga Megane wo Wasureta
Title of the Year [2022]:
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 3,
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai,
Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru,
Yofukashi no Uta,
Soredemo Ayumu wa Yosetekuru,
Bocchi the Rock!,
Do It Yourself!!
Title of the Year [2021]:
Hige wo Soru. Soshite Joshikousei wo Hirou.,
Cider no You ni Kotoba ga Wakiagaru
Title of the Year [2020]:
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan,
Kanojo, Okarishimasu,
Tonikaku Kawaii,
Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi
Title of the Year [2019]:
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen,
Tenki no Ko,
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata Fine
Title of the Year [2018]:
Darling in the FranXX,
High Score Girl
Title of the Year [2017]:
Tsurezure Children,
Tsuki ga Kirei
Title of the Year [2016]:
ReLIFE,
Koe no Katachi,
Kono Bijutsubu ni wa Mondai ga Aru!
Title of the Year [2015]:
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku,
Non Non Biyori Repeat
Title of the Year [2014]:
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun,
Golden Time,
Mekakucity Actors,
Isshuukan Friends.
Title of the Year [2013]:
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru,
White Album 2,
Minami-ke Tadaima
Title of the Year [2012]:
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou,
Hyouka,
Kokoro Connect,
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!,
Nazo no Kanojo X
Title of the Year [2011]:
Nichijou,
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.,
K-On! Movie,
Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo
Title of the Year [2010]:
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu,
Eve no Jikan,
Katanagatari
Title of the Year [2009]:
Toradora!,
Clannad: After Story,
K-On!
Title of the Year [2008]:
Kannagi,
KimiKiss Pure Rouge,
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
Title of the Year [2007]:
Death Note,
Lucky☆Star,
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch,
Tokyo Tribe 2,
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann,
Bokura no
Title of the Year [2006]:
Rec,
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven,
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu,
NHK ni Youkoso!,
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni,
Black Lagoon,
Paprika
Title of the Year [2005]:
Suzuka,
Beck,
Samurai Champloo
Title of the Year [2004]:
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG,
Elfen Lied
Title of the Year [2003]:
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
Title of the Year [2002]:
Sennen Joyuu,
Haibane Renmei,
Azumanga Daioh
Title of the Year [2001]:
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi,
FLCL
Title of the Year [2000]:
Love Hina
Title of the Year [1999]:
Cowboy Bebop
Title of the Year [1998]:
Perfect Blue,
Serial Experiments Lain,
A Kite
Title of the Year [1997]:
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion
Title of the Year [1996]:
Neon Genesis Evangelion
Title of the Year [1995]:
Koukaku Kidoutai
Title of the Year [1991]:
Omoide Poroporo
Title of the Year [1988]:
Kimagure Orange☆Road
Title of the Year [1987]:
Maison Ikkoku
All Comments (0) Comments