©Pfp and wallpaper credits Current 🎵 Obsession ◦•●◉✿ Greetings, dear visitor! ✿◉●•◦ ◆ I'm just a typical guy from Greece in my late 20s. My main objective in life is to constantly improve myself and extract the utmost joy from each passing day, despite the inevitable obstacles that come my way. ◆ Over the years, my activity on MAL has been decreasing, but even though I'm not as active as I once was, I still enjoy my time here. Engaging in meaningful conversations with fellow enthusiasts and forging new connections always brings a smile to my face, so if you want to get in touch, don't hesitate to contact me! I may be late with replies, but I promise I will reply ASAP. For the record, I'm mostly active on Discord these days. ◆ In terms of my interests and lifestyle, I find comfort in the simple pleasures and prefer a laid-back and peaceful approach to life. Activities such as taking leisurely walks, exploring my local surroundings, and enjoying a cup of coffee at a cozy café with friends bring me contentment. This doesn't mean that I dislike more "adventurous" or bustling experiences, it's just that I gravitate towards a more relaxed way of living. By adopting a relaxed approach, I feel better equipped to handle the challenges that arise in both my personal and professional life. ◆ I don't accept random friend requests. I'd like to have a chat beforehand. There's no point in adding me if you don't intend to talk. ◆ That pretty much sums up my introduction. Feel free to browse my profile for more stuff. I have an INTP-T Type of personality. This is me I'm not a morning person, and I can't have a proper sleeping schedule. Fall is by far my favorite season. Summer's intense heat and winter's biting cold, especially when accompanied by high humidity, are challenging for me. Additionally, during spring, I contend with a plethora of seasonal allergies, but thankfully they're not as annoying as they used to be. On the flip side, fall provides a break from all the struggles I experience throughout the rest of the year. The cool, crisp air feels refreshing, offering relief from the intense heat of summer and the biting cold of winter. The colorful leaves create a stunning backdrop, making the scenery both peaceful and gorgeous. The cozy temperatures and the smell of fallen leaves add to the cozy vibe of fall. Plus, it brings back memories of past times, giving it a comforting feel. The familiar scent of autumn leaves brings back childhood memories, like playing in leaf piles or spending time with family. It has this special way of making me feel reflective and sentimental, adding to its charm. It's not just about the beauty of nature; it's also about the memories it brings back. This nostalgic feeling makes fall even more magical, touching me both emotionally and sensorially. According to some tests on the internet, I am an ambivert person. Although I'm uncertain about the extent to which those tests describe me, I tend to agree with them. I listen to a lot of music. I have a diverse taste and find enjoyment in many different genres. However, not every genre resonates with me equally. There are times when I may be more inclined to listen to specific genres that align with my current emotions or the atmosphere of the moment. Speaking of music, I'm a fan of the Eurovision Song Contest. Ever since I got interested in it, I've made sure to watch it every single year without fail (for now). It's like an annual ritual to me. While the music might not be the highest of quality, and the political undertones seem to be growing, I can't deny that it's still a highlight of my year. There's just "something" about the over-the-top performances, the quirky acts, and the excitement of seeing different countries come together for this big event. Plus, it's also a good opportunity to meet new artists whose music I might really enjoy and become a fan. I'm extremely sensitive to tickling. Anyone who persistently tries to tickle me "for fun" is automatically added to my blacklist of people to avoid such antics with. It's not just about the discomfort it causes; it's also about setting boundaries and respecting personal preferences. I love astronomy. Stars and planets are just so cool to learn about. Exploring the celestial bodies and unraveling the cosmic mysteries offer an unending source of intrigue. The scientific revelations within the vast cosmos endlessly fascinate and inspire me ever since I was a kid. I play video games, but not as much as I used to. Currently more interested in gacha games, Minecraft, and Brawlhalla. I take my earphones everywhere I go I have successfully completed my mandatory military service I suck at drawing, and my handwriting is terrible. For the record, I'm right-handed. Movies Harry Potter movies, Lord of the Rings trilogy, The Hobbit trilogy, Donnie Darko(my #1 favorite), 4th kind (not the best I've seen, but I like for some reason), Silent Hill, all the American Pie movies, Parasite, Gladiator, 300, Troy, Asterix and Obelix movies (live-action), superbad, Pirates of the Caribbean movies, Home Alone, Deathgasm, Just like heaven, Roadtrip, Harold and Kumar 1&2, The bounty Hunter, Juno, Dead Poets Society, Scott pilgrim vs the world, the Hangover trilogy, Get smart, Bruce Almighty, Life is beautiful (La vita è Bella). I could name more movies, but I've already mentioned more than enough. I'm not the biggest fan of superhero movies (DC/Marvel), though I've watched a few that I enjoyed. I also like Western animated movies like Shrek, Monsters Inc., The Incredibles, and many others Series: Kyle XY, Two and a Half Men, Friends, HIMYM, Squid Game, The Big Bang Theory, Grey's Anatomy, Doctor Who. Honestly, I'm not into TV/live-action series since I started anime, but I may pick up a series from time to time. During my childhood, I had a strong passion for dinosaurs. Over time, my interest in them gradually waned for some reason. However, I do hope to revisit that fascination someday. I like quotes, especially dark/depressive quotes, about friends, happiness, life, etc... I find great pleasure in watching playthroughs of various games, particularly ones I enjoyed playing as a child on my PS2. It's a wonderfully relaxing and nostalgic experience for me. There's something deeply comforting about revisiting those old gaming worlds, even if I'm not the one holding the controller. It's like taking a trip down memory lane, reminiscing about the adventures and challenges that shaped my gaming journey. Plus, it's a fantastic way to unwind and escape into a familiar virtual realm after a long day. For the most part, I can maintain a positive relationship with anyone who holds a dislike for my favorites, as long as they refrain from continuously expressing their grievances about why they dislike them. I like those who can respect other people's opinions. Taste is subjective. Better spend your time talking about what you love rather than what you hate. I have moments when I feel cheerful and enjoy myself, but there are also times when I become angry, emotionless, or sad for no particular reason. While I'm not really fond of using this term, or the associated "culture" surrounding it, if I had to name my #1 "waifu", I'd say Chitanda Eru from Hyouka. I prefer darker color palettes over bright ones I like cute stuff I love taking pictures with my DSLR Despite Greece being abundant in stunning beaches with pristine waters, it is ironic that my enthusiasm for beach trips has waned compared to the past. The entire process of preparing and enduring the sweltering heat under the sun, only to swim for like an hour and a half at best, now feels more like a burdensome task. And, unfortunately, I don't live on an island or close to a picturesque beach, which would have undoubtedly been a different story. Sometimes, daydreaming/making scenarios in my head reminds me of different things from the past. I'm in love with cats! They are the best! I'm extremely picky with smartphones. I take my time to research and compare different models, reading reviews and seeking recommendations, to ensure that the smartphone I ultimately choose meets my specific needs. I do not follow any particular religious beliefs or practices. Instead, I identify as irreligious and do not hold any belief in the supernatural. When it comes to matters of the unexplained or beyond the realm of scientific understanding, I tend to lean towards a more scientific approach. However, I do respect the beliefs and practices of others from all religions or backgrounds. As long as those beliefs and practices are not harmful, I advocate for understanding and coexistence. It's difficult for me to get excited. Kyoto Animation is my favorite studio Not really a person who likes surprises. Sometimes they bring a sense of anxiety or uncertainty, depending on the situation. However, while I may not actively seek out surprises, I am open to embracing them when they arise, understanding that they can add a touch of spontaneity and adventure to life. My height is about 1.85 meters I usually don't add Hentai to my lists (with some exceptions), but I watch and read lots of hentai ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Some stuff that I love: pizza, chocolate, coffee, hazelnuts, coca-cola, pictures with landscapes and anime sceneries, music, movies, aesthetic/vaporwave stuff, mysteries/creepy stuff, nature and animals, anime-manga (obviously), video games, board games, card games, concerts, football, and walking. Some stuff that I hate: lies, noise, insects, shopping for too long, cooking all the time, smoking, astrology, heavily opinionated people, perfectionists, being too capricious, overly negative/narrow-minded people, and people who lack empathy. I rarely drink any kind of alcohol Me after studying for 2 minutes I'm very selective with my food I love dank and unfunny humor. Used to be into dark and offensive jokes, but not anymore. I'm not really "upbeat" in terms of general mood, but I'm not too negative either ◉ I find joy in exploring various genres and themes, as I believe that embracing diversity brings new and exciting experiences. While I do have certain preferences that usually guide my initial selections, I am open to the evolution of my tastes as they align with my current interests. By embracing the ever-changing landscape of my preferences, I can fully appreciate the rich tapestry of storytelling and artistic expression that anime and manga have to offer. My preferences are not rigidly fixed; they grow and adapt as I do. I am always open to discovering new genres, themes, and narratives that resonate with me at any given moment. ◉ I balance my watching time between seasonal anime and completed titles, shifting my focus back and forth depending on my mood. I also enjoy watching stand-alone movies. ◉ I read some completed manga from time to time. But I read one-shots/short manga/doujinshi more often. ◉ In general, my approach to consuming media is fairly flexible. Depending on my current mood and amount of free time, I tend to start and drop things without much hesitation, whether it's anime, manga, or anything else. I don't waste my time on something I either dislike or I'm simply too bored to keep up with. If I encounter something that, for whatever reason, doesn't capture my interest, I just drop it and move on to something else. ◉ Although I became an "actual anime fan" in 2013, my exposure to anime dates back to my childhood. I used to watch anime on TV or by purchasing VHS tapes, but back then, I couldn't tell the difference. Every animated content was just another "cartoon for kids" to me. ✰Rating System & Interests✰ Some elements that I value both in anime and manga are well-crafted visuals, characterization, and enriching storytelling. While a title doesn't necessarily have to meet all these criteria for me to enjoy it, it's when it truly shines. Well-developed characters are essential to drawing me into the story, as I find their personalities, struggles, and growth to be particularly compelling. A character-driven narrative allows for deeper exploration of these aspects, making the experience more engaging and memorable. While I also enjoy plot-driven stories, my preference leans toward character-driven narratives. In addition, I appreciate creativity and originality in storytelling. When a title presents -based on my perspective- fresh and innovative ideas, it keeps me invested and surprised, sparking my imagination and curiosity. This aspect of novelty adds an extra layer of enjoyment to the experience, as I'm constantly intrigued by the direction the story takes and the themes it explores. Also, the artistic animation and unique art styles play a crucial role in enhancing the overall experience. Anime has the wonderful power of re-enchanting reality through its animation, and I'm always impressed by the creativity and craftsmanship displayed in the visuals. Whether it's the vibrant colors, intricate details, or fluid movements, the artistry in anime never fails to captivate me and draw me deeper into the story. Last but definitely not least, my enjoyment of a title is paramount to me. While I do take into account other factors like story, setting, pacing, plot devices, characters, music, and animation, the feeling of enjoyment holds the highest significance for me. After all, a memorable experience that resonates with me long after I finish watching/reading a title is what truly matters. It's these experiences that leave a lasting impression and continue to feel relevant and meaningful that matter, even after a significant amount of time has passed. Keep in mind that my scores are purely subjective. Rating stuff is a means of expressing one's opinion, which, by definition, cannot be objective. My ratings can sometimes be influenced by external factors that are unrelated to the title itself. 10 - Crème de la crème It was an outstanding experience, truly exceptional in every aspect. From start to finish, it excelled in every way, making it a true gem in the world of anime and manga. Its presentation, execution, and exploration were flawless, showcasing the epitome of perfection and masterful storytelling. Although perfection may be unattainable, this work came as close as possible. I enjoyed every moment of it immensely, never once feeling bored or disengaged. "Must watch/read" recommended. 9 - Astonishing Nearly perfect. Rich in content. Minor flaws have been overshadowed and become null. I probably had some very insignificant problems with it, and maybe that's why it's not ranked higher. But still, top-tier quality in every aspect. A title that went beyond its limits and is sometimes even somewhat of a masterpiece, in its respective genre. Enjoyable from the beginning to the very end. This, and the previous category as well, consists of titles that have appealed to me on a personal level. Greatly recommended 8 - Great Despite having some small flaws I couldn't overlook, these titles are certainly among the best I've ever watched/read. They're very satisfying and stand out from the norm, giving me a superb overall experience. Even though they aren't the best titles I've ever encountered, they still managed to fulfill almost all of my expectations, therefore they are highly appreciated. Maybe not enticing enough to become true favorites of mine, but, on an extended list, many of them would be honorable mentions. Not as rare as higher-ranked titles, yet still unique and solid. This is the kind of anime/manga I would like to come across more often. Highly recommended 7 - Entertaining An enjoyable title with little to complain about, typically successful in achieving its goals. Every title in this category is either too commendable to get a 6, or not remarkable enough to get an 8. It possesses several strong points that make it somewhat memorable, but there are also flaws, such as inconsistency, pacing issues, or a dull ending. While it was enjoyable overall and had sufficient quality, it lacked that "special something" to earn a higher score, even if there weren't any major issues. Recommended 6 - Likeable Titles in this category hover slightly above average. They fulfill their intended purpose of providing consistent entertainment, yet they fall short of leaving a lasting impression. Many of them had the potential to get a 7, but they ultimately lacked the execution or distinctiveness to stand out. The positives outweighed the negatives just by a narrow margin. Overall, decent titles that I enjoyed, and managed to hold my interest to a certain extent. However, while the experience was kind of nice, they are easy to ignore and I'll most likely forget about them after a few weeks. "Worth giving a try" recommended 5 - Passable Just a time-killer. The bare minimum I'm okay with. A mediocre experience that didn't really attract my attention. It probably had some good or interesting elements (e.g premise, animation/art, music, or some likable characters) that I liked, but, there were also some negative things going on, like being full of cliches, consisting of predictable tropes, uninteresting characters, or having an unimpressive ending. Maybe I enjoyed a few moments here and there, but other than that, it's a forgettable title that I probably forced myself to finish towards the end. If I didn't drop it, it's because I either liked it a bit more than I usually like a 5/10 title, or I was too bored and I just wanted to occupy myself with something. I don't feel like my time was wasted, but the title's issues gnawed away at the good side significantly, and depending on my expectations going in, I might have been slightly disappointed. Another fitting name for this category would be "the lowest passing grade" Cautiously recommended 4 - Underwhelming There's probably a decent effort or an interesting idea behind them, but these titles were mostly disappointing, due to either being poorly executed or consisting of characters that I couldn't care less about Anything positive about them exists only in the realm of potential and fails to materialize further. Not quite a disaster...more like a minor car accident. Unpleasant, but not harmful. Didn't like them, but also didn't hate them. I can probably find something that I appreciate, but for the most part, they are subpar titles that I didn't enjoy, and many of them have been dropped. Although their positive attributes are mostly insignificant, they still prevent them from being significantly worse. Most titles in this category end up being dropped, although there are exceptions for various reasons, as seen in the previous category. Ultimately, they are below-average titles that teeter on the edge of being considered bad. Probably not recommended 3 - Repulsive At best, these titles are boring, and nothing more. But most of the time, they were so disappointing, to the point where I couldn't care less about them. They failed too much, where any appealing attribute, be it artwork, music, or a certain character, isn't enough to salvage them, and they ended up being "cringe", to say the least. At this point, it's becoming increasingly difficult for me to finish anything that I dislike this much, therefore most of the scores from here on out will be for movies/shorts/OVAs/one-shots, etc. The only positive thing I can say about these titles is that, even though they are somewhat bad, I don't consider them as "my worst experiences of all time " because, at the end of the day, they had "something" to offer, so I didn't mind their poor quality all that much. This has to go for the next category, which brings us to... Definitely not recommended. 1 & 2 - Horrendous A special place reserved for titles that aren't just awful, but also offensive. The worst and most unpleasant encounters I've ever had. Titles in this category are either extremely bland, or outright bad, and nothing is strong enough to save them. Absolute trash. There's nothing to gain from anything given these scores, aside from laughing about how miserably they failed. Titles that I gave 2/10, are almost on the same level as the 1/10 ones, with the only difference being that they were a little less painful. Titles that I haven't dropped from this category must have a very specific and decent reason in order not to drop them, which tbh, most of the time they are either too meme to drop or I'm just bored and I have nothing else to watch/read instead. There are also titles that I don't drop because I am morbidly curious, and I want to see how they will end, hoping that they won't be as horrible as I expect. But unfortunately, I just end up wasting my time. "Don't even bother" recommended Unrated Unrated titles usually fall into at least one of these 3 categories: 1) I haven't decided yet on the score. Maybe I will, maybe I won't 2) It's been a while since I last occupied myself with the specific title, so I can't give it a thoughtful score that reflects my current opinion 3) It's too insignificant to rate, so I don't care. This goes for: -Extra "filler" content from a franchise, like random spin-offs, OVAs, specials, one-shots, etc (unless they are part of the main story) -something with a small number of episodes or short duration, and when it comes to manga, it usually goes for one-shots and random unpopular manga with only a few chapters. In general, something that just isn't your typical anime/manga for some reason, and it makes it harder to give it a score since I have to rate it with a "mindset" that differs from the traditional scale I usually use. - In random order, and limited to anime I've watched - Included as many different titles as possible for the sake of diversity - Lists include some of my all-time favorite songs, not all of them - Mainly focused on the music/song part. Visuals and overall emotional impact are also taken into consideration Openings Tommy Heavenly "Pray" - Gintama TK "Unravel" - Tokyo Ghoul Kuniaki Haishima "Grain" - Monster Masami Okui "Rinbu Revolution" - Shoujo Kakumei Utena Survive Said The Prophet "MUKANJYO" - Vinland Saga Origa "Inner Universe" - Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Lia "My Soul, Your Beats!" - Angel Beats Kumiko Noma "Lilium" - Elfen Lied Coldrain "We are not alone" - Rainbow: Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin Ryouta Komatsu & Charlie Kosei "Kagen no Tsuki" - Mononoke Karen Aoki & Daisuke Hasegawa "Great Days" - JJBA: Diamond is Unbreakable Asian Kung-Fu Generation "Re:Re:" - ERASED Jae Joong "Breaking Dawn" - Noblesse UVERworld "Touch off" - The Promised Neverland Aimer "Brave Shine" - Fate/Stay Night: UBW livetune adding Takuro Sugawara "Sen no Tsubasa" - Re:␣Hamatora Man with a Mission "My Hero" - Inuyashiki SiM "EXiSTENCE" - Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis BOA "Duvet" - Serial Experiments Lain Fear, and Loathing in Las Vegas "Let Me Hear" - Parasyte: The Maxim Hiroko Kasahara "Sora e..." - Romeo's Blue Skies QUEENDOM "Ciki Ciki Bam Bam" - Paripi Koumei Survive Said The Prophet "found and lost" - Banana Fish Endings Oda Kaori "Calling" - Baccano! Monkey Majik "Eden" - Fruits Basket (2019 remake) Chitose Hajime "Haru No Katami" - Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror Miho Fukuhara "LET IT OUT" - Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood redballoon "Yuki no Tsubasa" - Gintama Ilaria Graziano "I do" - Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Heart of Air "Blue Flow" - Haibane Renmei NoisyCell "Last Theater" - Death Parade YUZU "REASON" - Hunter x Hunter (2011) Denki Groove "Shangri-La (Y.Sunahara 2009 Remodel)" - Kuuchu Buranko Roundabout "Yes" - JoJo's Bizarre Adventure milet "Prover" - F/GO Absolute Demonic Front Babylonia ReoNa "Nai Nai" - Shadows House Utada Hikaru "Beautiful World" - Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone Maki Otsuki "Memories" - One Piece Nightmare "Alumina" - Death Note rionos "Viator" - Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms Susumu Hirasawa "The Girl In Byakkoya" - Paprika Luck Life "Kaze ga Fuku Machi" - Bungou Stray Dogs MIYAVI "Other Side" - ID:Invaded Ai Higuchi "Akuma no Ko" - Attack on Titan: The Final Season Part 2 King Gnu "Prayer X" - Banana Fish Vaundy "CHAINSAW BLOOD" - Chainsaw Man The images displayed on this page, as well as on my lists, are purely for illustrative purposes. They are used to visually enhance my profile's content. I do not claim any ownership over them nor do I generate any profit from their usage. All rights belong to their respective owners/creators, and I do not intend to infringe on them.
|
Statistics
Manga Stats
Days: 18.6
Mean Score:
6.86
- Total Entries214
- Reread0
- Chapters2,988
- Volumes194
Last Manga Updates
Access to this list has been restricted by the owner.
All Favorites Favorites
Anime (8)
Manga (4)
Character (10)
- Chitanda, Eru Hyouka
- Sakata, Gintoki Gintama
- Okita, Sougo Gintama
- Liebert, Johan Monster
- Yuurakutei, Yakumo Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Yotarou Hourou-hen
- Souma, Kyou Fruits Basket
- Honda, Tooru Fruits Basket
- Kusanagi, Motoko Koukaku Kidoutai
- Morow, Hisoka Hunter x Hunter
- Dazai, Osamu Bungou Stray Dogs
All Comments (2971) Comments
Welcome back from your military service! You're right, it does feel like old times to write a reply to you on this site c:
It also feels like old times that my reply is pretty late ^^" Sorry, I've wanted to get back to your message for some time now, but then some tests and a lot of stress came in the way, and I haven't really been up to much on MAL either, and barely watching anime.
Luckily there will be a change of pace next month. I won't have to travel every weekend anymore, because I'll be able to live at home while working in my practical training. I hope I'll have a bit more time for anime then!
Concerning our exchanges, I'm happy to remain on MAL, that works for me. I use Discord only when it's convenient anyway.
As far as anime goes, I've especially been enjoying Frieren and Apothecary Diaries, even though I'm only just a few episodes in. They're very well-made productions and full of ambition and vibrancy! I've also started A Sign of Affection, which had a better first episode than I expected; and Jujutsu Kaisen, which I wasn't bad at all on first impression, I think it's the kind of battle-shonen I would enjoy.
I'm doing as best I can, and I hope you're fine as well! Reply when you feel like you have time, I'm not going anywhere ^^
Εγώ δεν έχω πάει ακόμα,in retrospect θα μπορούσα να πάω στα 18 μου αλλά δεν πειράζει,θα έρθει η ώρα του.
Τα άτομα που είχες εκεί τουλάχιστον ήταν κομπλέ?
Ναι ήμουν οριακά να τα παρατήσω και ειδικά τότε,αλλά έβαλα ένα πρόγραμμα στην καθημερινότητα μου και είδα ότι τζάμπα απελπιζομουν τότε.Βεβαία μαζί με την δουλειά είναι πολύ κούραση και άγχος και σκέφτομαι να σταματήσω.
Αυτό είναι actually μεγάλο επίτευγμα,εγώ αν δεν είχα παίξει λολ θα το φλεξαρα κιόλας μη σου πω.Μονο με παρέα το ακούω λίγο.Στην Ελλάδα το λολ είναι κουλτούρα at this point.
Ούτε gacha δεν ξανα έπαιξα,ήταν μια παράπλευρη απώλεια επειδή δεν είχα χρόνο.
Και σου εύχομαι να τα καταφέρεις όλα που θες φέτος.Με αισιοδοξία και προσπάθεια όλα θα τα κάνουμε.
Πρώτη φορά το ακούω ότι την παράτησες αλλά αν σε βάραινε καλά έκανες και ελπίζω να είναι η σωστή για εσένα επιλογή. Ποτέ δεν είναι αργά να κάνεις κάτι, ίσως οι περισσότεροι το βρίσκουν πιο δύσκολο αργότερα στην ζωή τους λόγω υποχρεώσεων αλλά όλα είναι δυνατά. Εγώ προσωπικά που δεν είχα ούτε lower ούτε τίποτα κάθισα ένα 6μηνο μόνο για τα αγγλικά και πήρα το proficiency. Εφόσον έχεις εμπειρία από εξεταστικές, πανελλαδικές κλπ θα σου φανεί αστείο πιστεύω.
Όπως και να έχει ελπίζω να πετύχεις τους στόχους σου.
Εγώ αρχίζει να βάζω λίγο μια τάξη στη ζωή μου,το 2023 ήταν ένα βήμα προς καλή κατεύθυνση.Του χρόνου μαλλον θα πάρω πτυχίο αν πάει καλά οπότε that's something.Ακομα στην εστίαση δουλεύω,τουλάχιστον τώρα σε πιο κανονικές συνθήκες και επίσης έχω επιστρέψει πολύ στα anime τον τελευταίο καιρό.Παρολο αυτά,το μεγαλύτερο w τελευταία ήταν ότι έκοψα το league of legends τελείως
Πως είσαι εσύ,όλα καλά?
Αφου κανω που κανω που κανω dwell στο μαλ ειπα να ευχηθω
Εμένα και τα δύο μου αρέσουν ως θέματα ασχολίας οπότε είμαι καλά. Τώρα την διπλωματική φοβάμαι λίγο γιατί έχω δει έναν καθηγητή να κόβει αβέρτα πέρυσι με αποτέλεσμα σχεδόν μισή και παραπάνω φοιτητές της προηγούμενης χρονιάς να πρέπει να ξαναδώσουν και να ξαναπαρουσιάσουν Σεπτέμβρη. Και δυστυχώς αυτός είνια πάντα στην επιτροπή οπότε ούτε με τύχει δεν τον αποφεύγει κανείς.
Γενικά θα γυρίσεις πάλι πάτρα για δουλεία ?