Report FFTHEWINNER's Profile

Statistics

Anime Stats
Days: 61.4
Mean Score: 7.64
  • Total Entries363
  • Rewatched0
  • Episodes4,218
Anime History Last Anime Updates
Han Solo/Star Wars Story
Han Solo/Star Wars Story
Jan 31, 5:30 PM
Completed 2/2 · Scored 2
Star Wars/Force no Kakusei
Star Wars/Force no Kakusei
Jan 31, 5:24 PM
Completed 1/1 · Scored 7
Star Wars/Saigo no Jedai: Tokubetsu Eizou
Star Wars/Saigo no Jedai: Tokubetsu Eizou
Jan 31, 5:19 PM
Completed 1/1 · Scored 4
Manga Stats
Days: 0.0
Mean Score: 6.00
  • Total Entries3
  • Reread0
  • Chapters1
  • Volumes0
Manga History Last Manga Updates
Death Note: Tokubetsu Yomikiri
Death Note: Tokubetsu Yomikiri
Feb 5, 2020 7:05 AM
Completed 1/1 · Scored 6
Aka
Aka
Jul 7, 2017 4:26 PM
Plan to Read · Scored -
Giniro
Giniro
Jul 7, 2017 4:20 PM
Plan to Read · Scored -

All Favorites Favorites

Anime (3)

All Comments (5) Comments

Would you like to post a comment? Please login or sign up first!
Byniavo Aug 6, 2021 2:26 AM
good thanks
Byniavo Aug 5, 2021 5:05 AM
you still alive?
AnimeMike2015 Sep 5, 2018 11:12 PM
Happy early Birthday
pondipat Sep 6, 2017 2:14 AM
Have a good day FF and a good year. Happy Birthday!

Pondipat
Vanessa Jul 11, 2017 5:22 PM
*pokes* I replied to your message~ Sorry, it's a bit late. I have my last 2 exams coming up!
Hope you're doing well. I also have Discord by the way, if you ever want to get a hold of me fast. Translating is so much fun, so you can totally count me in;)