Hi. Im Dman and my hobbies are to play video games, hockey, basketball and much more. But what I do enjoy most are long walks on the water and swimming on the beach!
My Top Seven Series:
1. Hunter x Hunter
2. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
3. Clannad: After Story
4. Code Geass: Lelouch Of The Rebellion
5. Fate/Zero
6. Steins;Gate
7. Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works
Top Ten Intros
1. Code Geass intro #1
2. Fate/Stay Night UBW intro #2
3. Clannad: After Story Intro #1
4. Fairy Tail intro # 15
5. Attack On Titan intro # 1
6. Attack On Titan intro # 3
7. Code Geass intro #5
8. Shigatsu Wa Kimi No Uso intro #1
9. FMAB intro #5
10. Sword Art Online Intro #1
All Comments (2) Comments