I'm the most excited for Am I Actually the Strongest?, Atelier Ryza: Ever Darkness & the Secret Hideout, Ayaka: A Story of Bonds and Wounds, Dark Gathering, Eiyuu Kyoushitsu, Genjitsu no Yohane: Sunshine in the Mirror, Helck, Horimiya: The Missing Pieces, Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season, Level 1 Demon Lord and One Room Hero, Liar Liar, Mononogatari 2nd Season, My Happy Marriage, My Tiny Senpai, My Unique Skill Makes Me OP Even at Level 1, Reborn as a Vending Machine, Now I Wander the Dungeon, Reign of the Seven Spellblades, Saint Cecilia and Pastor Lawrence, Spy Classroom Season 2, Sugar Apple Fairy Tale Part 2, Sweet Reincarnation, Synduality: Noir, TenPuru: No One Can Live on Loneliness, The Dreaming Boy is a Realist, The Girl I Like Forgot Her Glasses, The Great Cleric, The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today, The Most Heretical Last Boss Queen: From Villainess to Savior, Undead Murder Farce and Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead.
Mi piace My Dress-Up Darling e The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting. Ed ecco la mia raccomandazione per te:The Iceblade Sorcerer Shall Rule the World e The Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist in Another World
Ho guardato A Silent Voice, Akame ga Kill, Blue Period, Boarding School Juliet, Chainsaw Man, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, Fanfare of Adolescence, Food Wars, Higehiro, Horimiya, I Want To Eat Your Pancreas, Jujutsu Kaisen, Koikimo, Komi Can't Communicate, My Dress-Up Darling, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Salaryman's Club, Sasaki and Miyano, Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It, Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie, Snow White with the Red Hair, Spy x Family, Takt Op. Destiny, The Garden of Words, The Promised Neverland, The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting, Tokyo Revengers, Toradora, Violet Evergarden, Weathering with You, e Your Name anche
All Comments (6) Comments