Majima, Junji

Given name: 淳司
Family name: 間島
Alternate names: Noriya Suga, 須賀 紀哉
Birthday: May 13, 1978
Website: http://majipro.blog22.f...
Member Favorites: 746
More:
Blood type: A

Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Hobbies: Karaoke
Specialty: Badminton

Twitter: @maji_opai
Profile: imenterprise.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News