Sugiyama, Kazuko

Sugiyama, Kazuko

Given name: 佳寿子
Family name: 杉山
Alternate names: Kazuko Shibukawa, 渋川 佳寿子
Birthday: Apr 9, 1947
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Kazuko Shibukawa (渋川 佳寿子)
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: reading and writing, stargazing

Profile: aoni.co.jp/search/sugiy...
@kazuko_sugiyama

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 2019 Tokyo Anime Awards Announced

Winners of the 2019 Tokyo Anime Awards Announced

Winners of the Tokyo Anime Awards for 2019 have been announced. There was a winner to best art, color, and film honorary achievement award, but the person has reject...read more

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more