Ishimura, Tomoko

Ishimura, Tomoko

Given name: 知子
Family name: 石村
Alternate names: Mifuyu Hiiragi, 柊 美冬, Kyouko Tsuruno, 鶴野 恭子
Birthday: Feb 24, 1972
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Also known as:
Mifuyu Hiiragi (柊 美冬)
Kyouko Tsuruno (鶴野 恭子)

Hometown: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B

Chronology:
(1999-08) Changed her name from Mifuyu Hiiragi to Kyoko Tsuruno
(2004-05-01) Changed her name from Kyoko Tsuruno to (her real name) Tomoko Ishimura

Hobbies: Jogging

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Delalata | Feb 24, 1:08 AM
Happy Birthday!!!


AngeloUchiha | Feb 23, 1:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


watcher257 | Jan 21, 6:04 PM
opera, mimi, lina, francoise, mille, mutsuki, saeno, mika, sarah kurusu


AngeloUchiha | Feb 24, 2021 1:42 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 23, 2020 12:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 24, 2019 3:35 AM
Happy Birthday


Kleferi | May 10, 2013 10:30 AM
Nice voice as Mimi Takaoka in Buttobi!! CPU


Write a Comment