Yonezawa, Madoka

Yonezawa, Madoka

Given name:
Family name: 米澤
Alternate names: Mako Mishiro, 三代眞子
Birthday: Aug 30, 1982
Website: http://ameblo.jp/madoka...
Member Favorites: 264
More:
Hometown: Osaka, Japan

Twitter: @yone_mado
Blog: http://madoka1.jugem.jp/ (old)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Madoka Yonezawa Announces Marriage and Pregnancy

Seiyuu Madoka Yonezawa Announces Marriage and Pregnancy

Seiyuu Madoka Yonezawa has announced via her blog on Wednesday that she has already married to a man not from the industry the previous year and is currently pregna...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Paynekeeler | Sep 26, 2:11 PM
Maji tenshi


AngeloUchiha | Aug 29, 5:18 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


KevinzMal | Oct 9, 2021 10:38 PM
Congratulations on your pregnancy!!!


aifydimensionia | Sep 23, 2021 3:39 PM
todokanai koi


AngeloUchiha | Aug 30, 2021 2:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AlucardNoYuuutsu | Jul 21, 2021 4:33 AM
届かない恋


acher | Apr 26, 2021 3:45 AM
Let's play our anthem, TODOKANAI KOIIIIIIIII~ :'(


Galaxy949 | Apr 7, 2021 7:40 PM
Setsuna! :'(


astralkill00 | Mar 19, 2021 1:02 PM
I came here to see Yukana's cute voice from Daily Lives of High School Boys!!! Oh my, she's married and has a child already. I thought she was someone younger. Such professionalism is shown! I love it!


Wilenen | Feb 23, 2021 4:57 PM
Olga...


Write a Comment