Taketatsu, Ayana

Taketatsu, Ayana

Given name: 彩奈
Family name: 竹達
Alternate names: Petit Milady
Birthday: Jun 23, 1989
Website: http://ayanataketatsu.jp/
Member Favorites: 5,984
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 151 cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, reading, shopping, tennis, bingo, origami

Ayana Taketatsu is a member of the duo petit milady with fellow seiyu Aoi Yuuki.

Blog: ameblo.jp/strawberry-ay...
YouTube: @taketatsuofficial
Twitter: @Ayana_take
Twitter (staff): @AyanaTake_Music
Profile: assemble-heart.com/tale,...

News

Interview: Seiyuu Ayana Taketatsu at Anime Festival Asia 2015

Interview: Seiyuu Ayana Taketatsu at Anime Festival Asia 2015

Voice actress Ayana Taketatsu returned to Anime Festival Asia in Singapore last week after six years. Since that appearance with the cast of K-On! in 2009, Taketats...read more