Matsuyama, Takashi

Matsuyama, Takashi

Given name: 鷹志
Family name: 松山
Birthday: Apr 2, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 20
More:
Birth name: Matsuyama Takashi (松山 タカシ)
Also known as: Matsuyama Takashi (松山 高)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 1, 4:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Boazanian | Jan 9, 6:31 AM
So you're gonna be voicing Ace.... noicee


AngeloUchiha | Apr 2, 2021 2:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 2, 2020 4:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 2, 2019 12:41 PM
Happy Birthday


shizaman | Mar 6, 2016 5:52 AM
Great work with Lovro


Fumito | Dec 29, 2015 12:29 PM
3DEEP5ME


Shirasho | May 19, 2015 8:42 PM
If sex had a voice...


Mayuka | Jul 6, 2014 5:47 PM
Awesome voice.


Tengai | Apr 30, 2014 8:08 AM
Damn voice can break a wall.


Write a Comment