Montor, Brandon

Montor, Brandon

Alternate names: Brandon Isaac López Montor
Birthday: Apr 9, 1995
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Mexican voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News