Yara, Yuusaku

Given name: 有作
Family name: 屋良
Birthday: Mar 15, 1948
Website: http://www.vi-vo.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 39
More:
Birth Name: Susumu Kawabe (川部 奨)
Old Stage Name: Tetsu Kurobe (黒部 鉄)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 15, 3:49 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Mar 15, 2021 4:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jul 15, 2020 6:45 AM
like a cloud
master, airoios, vulgar dad, taki, police chief, ryuji, barda, slug, rocky, mastutaro


King_Of_Voices | Jul 6, 2020 8:41 AM
MR TSUKIMOTO


AngeloUchiha | Mar 15, 2020 8:44 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


SnowyNix | Feb 8, 2020 5:12 AM
Ginga no rekishi ga, mata ichi peeji.


Shinzei | Aug 19, 2019 2:56 PM
Gonzaemon Ushimata.


bnp | Aug 16, 2019 9:25 PM
Uchuu reki gakugyaku nen


SlightWeeb | Mar 23, 2019 12:12 PM
Wonder if he's done any audiobook work. He did a stellar job as the narrator of Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu.


AngeloUchiha | Mar 15, 2019 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday


Write a Comment