Kasama, Jun

Given name:
Family name: 笠間
Alternate names: Atsushi Kasama
Birthday: Apr 10, 1984
Website: http://haikyo.co.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 21
More:
Birthplace: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @ksm_jun
Profile: Haikyo

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News