Mittelman, Max

Mittelman, Max

Alternate names: Jason Baker
Birthday: Sep 5, 1990
Website: http://www.maxmittelman...
Member Favorites: 714
More:
Twitter: @MaxMittelman
IG: @MaxMittelman

Awards:
- Breakthrough Voice Actor of the Year at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News