Miyata, Kouki

Given name: 幸季
Family name: 宮田
Birthday: Oct 9, 1972
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 352
More:
Also known as:
Hajimenori Miyata (宮田 始典)
and Harunori Miyata (which is a different romanization of the same Hajimenori Miyata name. Not to be mistaken with Hirinori Miyata (宮田 浩徳) who is an another voice actor.)

Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Karaoke and strolling
He speaks ''Phineas'' in the series ''Phineas and Ferb''

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Apakabar | Apr 6, 7:18 AM
Muttsuri~ni!


juandmarco | Nov 13, 2021 1:05 PM
He's Olyfio (a girl) from Star Twinkle Precure


AngeloUchiha | Oct 9, 2021 2:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


ylwjckts | Mar 9, 2021 8:24 AM
chihiro kinnies awaken


gedata | Jan 8, 2021 12:12 PM
He plays a good sissy wimp boy alright


AngeloUchiha | Oct 9, 2020 3:01 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Mao_Tsakura | Apr 18, 2020 9:33 PM
:3


AngeloUchiha | Oct 9, 2019 2:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


arthurmegax | Oct 3, 2019 9:14 AM
Murata best character!


rytoji | Aug 18, 2019 10:43 PM
wow that beautiful jawline, what an absolute Chad he is


Write a Comment