Mehani, Taric

Alternate names: Taric Méhani
Birthday: Dec 25, 1971
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
French voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Afro Samurai
add

Samurai, Afro

 
Main 
Samurai, Afro
Alexander Senki
add

Zariwari

 
Supporting 
Zariwari
Area 88 (TV)
add

Aba, Kim

 
Supporting 
Aba, Kim
Blue Gender
add

Heald, Joey

 
Supporting 
Heald, Joey
Ergo Proxy
add

Law, Vincent

 
Main 
Law, Vincent
Fullmetal Alchemist
add

Breda, Heymans

 
Supporting 
Breda, Heymans
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
add

Heiderich, Alfons

 
Main 
Heiderich, Alfons
Great Teacher Onizuka
add

Kikuchi, Yoshito

 
Main 
Kikuchi, Yoshito
Gungrave
add

Heat, Brandon

 
Main 
Heat, Brandon
Hunter x Hunter
add

Todo

 
Supporting 
Todo
I'll/CKBC
add

Hiiragi, Hitonari

 
Main 
Hiiragi, Hitonari
Kagaku Ninja-tai Gatchaman (Movie)
add

Nakanishi, Ryu

 
Main 
Nakanishi, Ryu
Kaze no Tairiku
add

Tieh

 
Main 
Tieh
Kimagure Orange☆Road OVA
add

Kasuga, Kyousuke

 
Main 
Kasuga, Kyousuke
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Ano Hi ni Kaeritai
add

Kasuga, Kyousuke

 
Main 
Kasuga, Kyousuke
Lodoss-tou Senki: Eiyuu Kishi Den
add

Parn

 
Main 
Parn
Lodoss-tou Senki: Eiyuu Kishi Den
add

Orson

 
Supporting 
Orson
Lodoss-tou Senki: Eiyuu Kishi Den
add

Spark

 
Main 
Spark
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
add

Andras, Shani

 
Supporting 
Andras, Shani
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
add

Asuka, Shinn

 
Main 
Asuka, Shinn
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
add

Neider, Auel

 
Supporting 
Neider, Auel
Monster
add

Tenma, Kenzou

 
Main 
Tenma, Kenzou
Mousou Dairinin
add

Shounen Bat

 
Main 
Shounen Bat
Mousou Dairinin
add

Taira, Yuichi

 
Supporting 
Taira, Yuichi
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Elysion-hen
add

Andromeda, Shun

 
Main 
Andromeda, Shun
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Elysion-hen
add

Hydra, Ichi

 
Supporting 
Hydra, Ichi
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Meikai-hen
add

Andromeda, Shun

 
Main 
Andromeda, Shun
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Meikai-hen
add

Sagittarius, Aioros

 
Supporting 
Sagittarius, Aioros
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Meikai-hen
add

Hydra, Ichi

 
Supporting 
Hydra, Ichi
Shaman King
add

Asakura, You

 
Main 
Asakura, You
Shaman King
add

Asakura, Hao

 
Main 
Asakura, Hao
Shinkai no Kantai: Submarine 707
add

Umino, Senta

 
Supporting 
Umino, Senta
Slayers Next
add

Xellos

 
Supporting 
Xellos
Wolf's Rain
add

Hige

 
Main 
Hige
Wolf's Rain OVA
add

Hige

 
Main 
Hige
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment