Yuuki, Hiro

Given name: 比呂
Family name: 結城
Alternate names: Teruhisa Tsuyusaki, 露崎 照久, ビスケット 子爵, 優希 比呂
Birthday: Feb 13, 1965
Website: http://sonicboom.sub.jp/
Member Favorites: 40
More:
Birth name: Teruhisa Tsuyusaki (露崎 照久)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Feb 12, 1:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Feb 13, 2021 2:12 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


splitshocker | Dec 26, 2020 12:41 AM
Kudos for voicing Claytor. He really brought the two sides of the character well.


Stars-Soul | Aug 16, 2020 12:31 PM
This man at 45 voiced a middle school boy, I wonder how that felt lol


AngeloUchiha | Feb 13, 2020 12:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Miotke | Apr 6, 2019 2:01 PM
STOP SCREAMING LIKE A BETCH!


Miotke | Apr 6, 2019 2:01 PM
STOP SCREAMING LIKE A BETCH!


Miotke | Apr 6, 2019 2:01 PM
STOP SCREAMING LIKE A BETCH!


AngeloUchiha | Feb 13, 2019 8:36 AM
Happy Birthday


Sean_Nessman | Jun 13, 2017 1:54 AM
Dios!!


Write a Comment