Honizumi, Rina

Honizumi, Rina

Given name: 莉奈
Family name: 本泉
Alternate names: Rina Honnizumi
Birthday: Feb 4, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 93
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @AbbieIzumi
Profile: https://www.81produce.co.jp/actor_search/index.php/item?&id=294

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News