Lo Presti, Antoni

Lo Presti, Antoni

Alternate names: Antoni Lopresti
Birthday: Aug 17, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Franco-Belgian voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login