Fujita, Akane

Given name:
Family name: 藤田
Alternate names: Kanako, 夏和小
Birthday: Jan 26, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 988
More:
Birth place: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Ken Production's National Voice Audition 2011 Second Prize Winner.

Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ryoko6 | Sep 2, 1:17 AM
virgin killer indeed


Decaffeinated_ | May 24, 7:06 AM
Now I know why Shiki Natsume's voice from Cafe Stella is so soft and beautiful. It is indeed voiced by the virgin killer.


ohrenzz | Jan 27, 6:26 AM
Happy Birthday~!! 🥳🎈🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 26, 3:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


VanBosco | Nov 26, 2021 7:19 PM
Sucrose <3


felic90x | Nov 3, 2021 3:26 AM
murderer


enc0re | Oct 26, 2021 3:52 PM
Sucrose!


NobleDaze | Oct 24, 2021 12:21 AM
This girl is really a virgin killer


NobleDaze | Sep 30, 2021 3:51 PM
So this the girl who is called virgin killer?


Milicias | Sep 29, 2021 11:50 PM
need more role pls


Write a Comment