Hidaka, Noriko

Hidaka, Noriko

Given name: のり子
Family name: 日高
Alternate names: Noriko Nagai, 永井 範子
Birthday: May 31, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 470
More:
Birth name: Noriko Nagai (永井 範子)

Hometown: Tokyo
Blood type: AB

Twitter: @nonko_hidaka531

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
mtndewsawesome | Jul 27, 1:48 AM
akane-chan!


Meedna12 | Jun 20, 8:54 PM
Komi shouko wa...


CataOrShane | Jun 7, 12:19 PM
A living legend. The sweetest voice ever!


AngeloUchiha | May 31, 5:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


kurosaki_NaRUto | May 30, 5:15 AM
Man, she's about to turn 60


patchface | Oct 27, 2021 10:29 AM
she interviews Anno in this video https://youtu.be/-nO5Vk06m58


sailorzoop | Oct 23, 2021 4:42 PM
best gun lady


Nex782 | Oct 20, 2021 7:40 AM
legend


watcher257 | Sep 18, 2021 7:39 AM
minami, rene, mitsuko, constance, emi, noriko , satsuki, akane, sumire, terumi, jean, lisa, haruka, china, yukari, kikyou, mariko, erica, yuriko, miwa, dominator,


Usamechan | Aug 11, 2021 9:56 AM
SHE'S THE NARRATOR IN KOMI-SAN!!!!!!!!!!!!


Write a Comment