Reignoux, Donald

Reignoux, Donald

Alternate names: Donatello
Birthday: May 20, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 72
More:
Birthplace: Courbevoie, Île-de-France, France

French voice actor, ADR Director and host.

Instagram: @donaldreignoux
Twitch: DonaldReignoux
Twitter: @DonaldReignoux
YouTube: Donald Reignoux

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News