Mizushima, Yuu

Mizushima, Yuu

Given name:
Family name: 水島
Birthday: Jan 18, 1956
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mizush...
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Real name: Kenji Noda
(野田 憲司 [のだ けんじ])

Former stage names:
Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕允)
Kenji Yasunaga (安永 憲自)
[やすながけんじ]

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Twitter: @goofyalice2013

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 14th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 14th Seiyuu Awards

On March 7, winners of the 14th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." To protect ...read more