Mugihito,

Given name:
Family name: 麦人
Alternate names: Makoto Terada, 寺田 誠, Tadashi Oomaeda, 大前田 伝, Mugihito Tenchi, 天地 麦人
Birthday: Aug 8, 1944
Website: http://www.mugihito.com/
Member Favorites: 88
More:
Birth name: Makoto Terada (寺田 誠)
Hometown: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News