Lewis, Ted

Alternate names: Ed Paul, Eddie Paulson
Birthday: Oct 8, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 55

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
KamakiH | Oct 14, 2020 6:46 AM
A hot battle is unfolding!


Jhulong | Aug 17, 2020 2:46 AM
I AM A SUPAH STAR WARRIAH!!!!


haydenluvsanime | Dec 15, 2019 8:24 PM
Biggest forehead in the game


watcher257 | Sep 25, 2018 1:07 PM
madara, orgun, eiji, zangulus, shintraou, shuuzou, koukin, nirai, ryuu, , v-darn


Groovy_Afro | Jul 20, 2018 7:06 PM
I need a monster to clobber that there Kirby!


The-Sublimer-One | Aug 2, 2017 7:25 PM
Righty ho! Righty ho!


HellLyter | Sep 13, 2016 8:06 PM
I actually loved the British accent for Bakura and the Aussie accent for Jack that this guy did.


Lil-Bird | Jul 28, 2015 6:49 PM
I want more of his Paul Lynde impressions.


OldTimer | Jul 14, 2015 9:26 AM
His Bakura is simply atrocious.

That fake British accent was hilariously bad.


Gikiseima | Jan 4, 2015 6:05 AM
Jack Atlas


Write a Comment