Sakurai, Harumi

Sakurai, Harumi

Given name: 浩美
Family name: 櫻井
Alternate names: Kazane, 風音, Mayu Izumi, 和泉 真優, Mirau, 未来羽, Umi Manaka, 真中 海, Mana Tachikawa, 立川 真奈
Birthday: Oct 21, 1982
Website: http://harumisblog.blog...
Member Favorites: 437
More:
Kazane (風音) is a pseudonym used primarily for visual novels and erotic games/H-anime.

Maeda Jun recommended her to be Yuri's voice actor in Angel Beats! because he believes her voice fits the character.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News