New
Aug 11, 2013 3:04 AM
#1
I just got my hands on a NDS that a friend didnt use anymore and I wanted to get some good games for it. I'm looking for game that has really good story and enjoyable characters. Wether its a Visual Novel or not doestn matter. So far I have my eyes on 999: 9 Hours, 9 Persons, 9 Doors, would you recomend that? |
Aug 11, 2013 3:54 AM
#2
Any particular genre or other criteria you are interested in? If it is just main focus on the story I would mainly refer to the andventure and rpg genre: adventures - Hotel Dusk - Last Window - Ace Attorney Series - Ghost Trick - Another Code - Time Hollow - Theresia rpg - Radiant Historia - Covenant of Plume - Devil Survivor I & II - Suikoden Tierkreis - Infinite Space - Golden Sun 3 - Final Fantasy IV and Gaiden - Dragon Quest series and that are only the ones I can pull from my memory right now just for reference because the topic of good ds games pops up every now and again - the last one we had was here: http://myanimelist.net/forum/?topicid=593593&show=20 maybe it helps looking up some of the mentioned games |
AsturaetusAug 11, 2013 4:03 AM
Aug 11, 2013 5:11 AM
#3
My biggest recommendation: Ghost Trick - Phantom Detective Has the best animations in all gaming history. Professor Layton series are great. Don't trust people that recommend you nintendo games. They are always mainstream and bad. Once you find out that the best games are not the famous one, but the hidden gems, you'll see a whole new world in front of your eyes. I would recommend you way more, but my NDS is not close to me right now. |
Aug 11, 2013 5:18 AM
#4
All the Zelda games, the remakes of Gold/Silver, Chrono Trigger (though I recommend playing the original first; also dat compressed audio). |
Aug 11, 2013 5:30 AM
#5
lupadim said: My biggest recommendation: Ghost Trick - Phantom Detective Has the best animations in all gaming history. Professor Layton series are great. Don't trust people that recommend you nintendo games. They are always mainstream and bad. Once you find out that the best games are not the famous one, but the hidden gems, you'll see a whole new world in front of your eyes. I would recommend you way more, but my NDS is not close to me right now. Thats why I asked cause I know of all the ''known'' titles but its the hidden gems Im looking for and preferably those with a really good story. I will check out Ghost Trick. |
Aug 11, 2013 6:14 AM
#6
RPGs: Disgaea. Also Tales of Innocence is a good RPG for DS there's no official release, but if you have a R4 card there's a translated version out. |
Aug 11, 2013 6:22 AM
#7
Megaman Starforce series. |
Steam: Zeemanhuismerk |
Aug 11, 2013 9:25 AM
#8
Pokémon Heartgold/Soulsilver The Phoenix Wright series The legend of Zelda: Spirit tracks |
Aug 11, 2013 9:46 AM
#9
The World Ends with You is probably a good pick. It has an interesting story, great characters, and pretty unique gameplay for an rpg. |
Aug 11, 2013 9:57 AM
#10
lupadim said: Don't trust people that recommend you nintendo games. They are always mainstream and bad. Once you find out that the best games are not the famous one, but the hidden gems, you'll see a whole new world in front of your eyes. I would recommend you way more, but my NDS is not close to me right now. >Stating your opinions as facts This is why we can't have nice things. |
DilliciousAug 11, 2013 10:00 AM
Aug 11, 2013 10:22 AM
#11
Syran said: Yeah, I agree with Lupadim. Ghost Trick has quality animation and story.lupadim said: My biggest recommendation: Ghost Trick - Phantom Detective Has the best animations in all gaming history. Professor Layton series are great. Don't trust people that recommend you nintendo games. They are always mainstream and bad. Once you find out that the best games are not the famous one, but the hidden gems, you'll see a whole new world in front of your eyes. I would recommend you way more, but my NDS is not close to me right now. Thats why I asked cause I know of all the ''known'' titles but its the hidden gems Im looking for and preferably those with a really good story. I will check out Ghost Trick. |
Aug 11, 2013 10:46 AM
#12
TonyTin said: Syran said: Yeah, I agree with Lupadim. Ghost Trick has quality animation and story.lupadim said: My biggest recommendation: Ghost Trick - Phantom Detective Has the best animations in all gaming history. Professor Layton series are great. Don't trust people that recommend you nintendo games. They are always mainstream and bad. Once you find out that the best games are not the famous one, but the hidden gems, you'll see a whole new world in front of your eyes. I would recommend you way more, but my NDS is not close to me right now. Thats why I asked cause I know of all the ''known'' titles but its the hidden gems Im looking for and preferably those with a really good story. I will check out Ghost Trick. I simply couldn't believe when I started playing. It had better animations them a lot of shit at xbox and ps3. They were smooth, they were not repeating themselves to create the illusion of a continuous movement. It was simply amazing. The dancing detective is so cool :3 There was a game that has a collection of a lot of 90s games, and a lot of magazines with cheat codes. You basically travel in the time and need to beat those 90s games, with the help of magazines that will give you tips and cheats. It was very good. If someone can remember the name... Oh, a nintendo game that is slighty famous but worth mentioning: Picross. Basically a sudoku without numbers, very good (and hard :P) |
Aug 11, 2013 1:26 PM
#13
Chronno trigger |
Aug 11, 2013 1:34 PM
#14
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow. Even if you aren't a big Castlevania fan, do try to give it a chance, the game play is amazing and has RPG elements unlike some of the older games. Other good ones are:
Disgaea and Phoenix Wright have stronger characters and stories and Advanced Wars and 'Mario and Luigi' have more fun game play |
MoldyCerealAug 11, 2013 1:39 PM
Aug 11, 2013 1:40 PM
#15
I definitely recommend 999. It has a very engaging story with multiple 'bad' endings and one 'true' ending, so you'll be playing for a really long time. The characters are all interesting in their own way and the puzzles can actually be challening at times. It also has a 3DS sequel, called 'Virtue's Last Reward' so if you have a 3DS, I recommend it as well. |
Aug 11, 2013 1:47 PM
#16
good story and enjoyable characters? I think Suikoden Tierkreis is your best bet. Currently playing Chorno trigger myself. |
.. |
Aug 12, 2013 2:31 AM
#17
I dont play much ds any more but here are my fav Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia and if you have a 3ds monster hunter |
Aug 12, 2013 9:02 AM
#18
THE WORLD ENDS WITH YOU best game of DS IMO(and i have played many DS games) its like playing an anime and its set in Japan AND IT HAS ONE OF THE BEST STORIES IN VIDEO GAMES(i can even compare it to metal gear!!) |
Aug 12, 2013 11:43 AM
#19
thanossapiens said: THE WORLD ENDS WITH YOU best game of DS IMO(and i have played many DS games) That is your opinion. thanossapiens said: AND IT HAS ONE OF THE BEST STORIES IN VIDEO GAMES(i can even compare it to metal gear!!) What? Metal Gear does not have thaaaat good story. It just has some epic moments. The focus is not story, but gameplay. |
Aug 12, 2013 12:19 PM
#20
999: 9 Hours, 9 Persons, 9 Doors is an awesome game and I defiantly recommend it. Another good game is Hotel Dusk. Some more great ds games: Mario Kart New Super Mario Bros Pokemon Soulsilver Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass Kirby Mass Attack Animal Crossing Golden Sun |
Aug 12, 2013 12:33 PM
#21
Aug 12, 2013 12:54 PM
#22
999 is the best DS game I've played. Hmmm... Time Hollow and Lux Pain were pretty interesting too... Other than the games I listed and TWEWY no other DS games that I've played really stood out for me. |
Aug 12, 2013 1:18 PM
#23
Aug 12, 2013 1:25 PM
#24
Castlevania and Final Fantasy games |
Aug 12, 2013 1:54 PM
#25
Advance Wars: Days of Ruin. A strategy game settled in a post apocalyptic world. Very interesting story and gameplay. |
Aug 12, 2013 1:57 PM
#26
too many to name |
"If you tremble with indignation at every injustice, then you are a comrade of mine" When the union's inspiration through the workers' blood shall run There can be no power greater anywhere beneath the sun Yet what force on earth is weaker than the feeble strength of one For the Union makes us strong |
Aug 12, 2013 1:59 PM
#27
999, Ghost Trick, and the Ace Attorney series are must-haves if you want a good story. |
Aug 12, 2013 2:04 PM
#28
- Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS |
Aug 12, 2013 3:31 PM
#29
KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. |
Aug 12, 2013 4:10 PM
#30
lupadim said: KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. explain |
"If you tremble with indignation at every injustice, then you are a comrade of mine" When the union's inspiration through the workers' blood shall run There can be no power greater anywhere beneath the sun Yet what force on earth is weaker than the feeble strength of one For the Union makes us strong |
Aug 12, 2013 4:24 PM
#31
DateYutaka said: lupadim said: KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. explain Syran said: I'm looking for game that has really good story and enjoyable characters. |
Aug 12, 2013 4:36 PM
#32
Asturaetus said: DateYutaka said: lupadim said: KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. explain Syran said: I'm looking for game that has really good story and enjoyable characters. mot of them im not familar |
"If you tremble with indignation at every injustice, then you are a comrade of mine" When the union's inspiration through the workers' blood shall run There can be no power greater anywhere beneath the sun Yet what force on earth is weaker than the feeble strength of one For the Union makes us strong |
Aug 12, 2013 9:43 PM
#33
lupadim said: KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Are you high? |
Aug 12, 2013 9:50 PM
#35
Coolspot said: Rocket slime, Advance wars. Cant keep your promise eh? |
Aug 12, 2013 10:23 PM
#36
ArtemisX said: lupadim said: KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Are you high? Yup, I think he is. |
Aug 13, 2013 2:12 AM
#37
Aug 13, 2013 2:40 AM
#38
Shin Megami Tensei:Strange Journey Shin Megami Tensei:Devil Survivor 1,2 Radiant Historia. |
Aug 13, 2013 1:01 PM
#39
lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste.KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. @topic: Most of the stuff I would recommend has already been said, but I'll second Radiant Historia as it is the best DS game I've played and I'll add: Golden Sun: Dark Dawn Mario and Luigi Partners in Time, and Bowser's Inside Story Mega Man Zero Collection Kirby Super Star Ultra Super Mario 64 DS Theresia |
deadjamesAug 13, 2013 1:08 PM
Aug 13, 2013 1:11 PM
#40
Most of the final fantsy games and mario games, legend of zelda spirit tracks, dragon quest games are always good, the ace attorney games are worth playing |
Aug 13, 2013 1:27 PM
#41
worldeditor11 said: Coolspot said: Rocket slime, Advance wars. Cant keep your promise eh? Man, both of those threads were deleted so...it never happened. and I said If someone created that topic I would leave my account, I asked to get it deleted but no one responded, but I never said how long I would leave. and then saw one of my topics being recycled that I created.... |
Aug 13, 2013 4:24 PM
#42
deadjames said: lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste. KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Said the guy who only plays nintendo games. Let me explain that to all you guys that are not getting it: You people are like anime fans that have only watched Naruto. Some of you have watched Death Note too, and thinks that is the master of anime. You guys have no idea the NDS game library has more than 200 titles that are 500% better than any Nintendo game you can pick, but have no fame because Nintendo didn't let them grow (they depend on the fans) |
Aug 13, 2013 5:37 PM
#43
Final Fantasy Tactics Advanced 2 Devil Survivor Really good games that I would suggest giving a go. Granted I don't play many DS games, usually borrow my brothers when I'm going on a trip. |
Aug 13, 2013 6:53 PM
#44
Are you fucking serious? I acknowledge the DS has a great library besides nintendo games, but you throwing it out as a fact that those games ARE better, stop doing that shit. |
Aug 13, 2013 7:32 PM
#45
This guy. Congrats, midapul, you have made me laugh. I tip my fedora to you, good sir. You are truly a paragon of impeccable taste. ;) |
This love for Hirasawa Yui consumes me, washing over my dirty weeaboo body with a cleansing warmth that allows me to reach greater heights. It inspires me to be a better man; not the man they deserve, but the man she deserves. Yui, I love you. With everything I have. You are my one, my only. Mai waifu. |
Aug 13, 2013 11:15 PM
#46
lupadim said: deadjames said: lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste. KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Said the guy who only plays nintendo games. Let me explain that to all you guys that are not getting it: You people are like anime fans that have only watched Naruto. Some of you have watched Death Note too, and thinks that is the master of anime. You guys have no idea the NDS game library has more than 200 titles that are 500% better than any Nintendo game you can pick, but have no fame because Nintendo didn't let them grow (they depend on the fans) So basically you are a neckbeard and your opinion is "superior" because you like games that no one gives a fuck about. Please continue playing your shitty 3rd world games while the rest of us have fun, the whole point of playing games |
Aug 14, 2013 3:24 AM
#47
lupadim said: Says the guy who gave One Piece a 10, your taste in anime is just as shitty as your taste in games, and trust me bro, I've seen far more anime than you and based on the fact that I game more frequently than I watch anime I'm willing to bet I've played a lot more games than you too. Also just to prove how much of a dumbass you are, you bashed Nintendo, but then recommended Professor Layton, a series published by Nintendo.deadjames said: lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste. KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Said the guy who only plays nintendo games. Let me explain that to all you guys that are not getting it: You people are like anime fans that have only watched Naruto. Some of you have watched Death Note too, and thinks that is the master of anime. You guys have no idea the NDS game library has more than 200 titles that are 500% better than any Nintendo game you can pick, but have no fame because Nintendo didn't let them grow (they depend on the fans) |
Aug 14, 2013 3:40 PM
#48
deadjames said: lupadim said: Says the guy who gave One Piece a 10, your taste in anime is just as shitty as your taste in games, and trust me bro, I've seen far more anime than you and based on the fact that I game more frequently than I watch anime I'm willing to bet I've played a lot more games than you too. Also just to prove how much of a dumbass you are, you bashed Nintendo, but then recommended Professor Layton, a series published by Nintendo.deadjames said: lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste. KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Said the guy who only plays nintendo games. Let me explain that to all you guys that are not getting it: You people are like anime fans that have only watched Naruto. Some of you have watched Death Note too, and thinks that is the master of anime. You guys have no idea the NDS game library has more than 200 titles that are 500% better than any Nintendo game you can pick, but have no fame because Nintendo didn't let them grow (they depend on the fans) Professor Layton is published by nintendo, so what? And you are judging my taste based on the fact I like One Piece? Oh, I see you are just a kid with Spice and Wolf on the signature, so yeah, shut up. |
Aug 14, 2013 6:33 PM
#49
cantius said: You guys are fighting over DS games. LOL. DS games are srs bsns |
Aug 14, 2013 6:37 PM
#50
lupadim said: You're contradicting yourself is what I'm getting at, you keep bashing Nintendo, but then turn around and recommend Nintendo games, not to mention you're the one who used the anime analogy which was a terrible analogy because you ARE one of those people who has only seen a few crappy, over-hyped anime, so by your logic no one should play any of the games YOU recommend. As for your comment about my signature, you're not allowed to have an opinion on Spice and Wolf because you haven't seen it, I've actually seen One Piece so I'm able to formulate an educated opinion that it's garbage, but that's a whole other irrelevant discussion.deadjames said: lupadim said: Says the guy who gave One Piece a 10, your taste in anime is just as shitty as your taste in games, and trust me bro, I've seen far more anime than you and based on the fact that I game more frequently than I watch anime I'm willing to bet I've played a lot more games than you too. Also just to prove how much of a dumbass you are, you bashed Nintendo, but then recommended Professor Layton, a series published by Nintendo.deadjames said: lupadim said: Not really, there's not a single bad game on that list you just have shit taste. KunoYuna said: - Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Harvest Moon: Island of Happiness/DS/DS Cute/Sunshine Islands - Animal Crossing: Wild World - Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks - Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver - Pokemon: Diamond/Pearl/Platinum - Pokemon: Black/White - Super Scribblenauts - Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin/Order of Ecclesia/Dawn of Sorrow - Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon - GTA: China Wars - New Super Mario Bros. - Mario Kart DS ^ This is a example of what to NOT BUY. Said the guy who only plays nintendo games. Let me explain that to all you guys that are not getting it: You people are like anime fans that have only watched Naruto. Some of you have watched Death Note too, and thinks that is the master of anime. You guys have no idea the NDS game library has more than 200 titles that are 500% better than any Nintendo game you can pick, but have no fame because Nintendo didn't let them grow (they depend on the fans) Professor Layton is published by nintendo, so what? And you are judging my taste based on the fact I like One Piece? Oh, I see you are just a kid with Spice and Wolf on the signature, so yeah, shut up. |
More topics from this board
» Pokemon : Which legendary pokemon have you randomly came across without looking up their location?Thy-Veseveia - Apr 9 |
5 |
by H1ruma
»»
2 hours ago |
|
» Gacha Survey ( 1 2 )Shizuna - Apr 11 |
57 |
by DreamingBeats
»»
10 hours ago |
|
» Looking for more Anime Pixel GamesAstachanna - Apr 4 |
12 |
by Astachanna
»»
Yesterday, 5:15 PM |
|
» Last game you purchased ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )Completely_Numb - Mar 15, 2014 |
525 |
by Timeline_man
»»
Yesterday, 4:28 PM |
|
» Stellar Blade Preview: Sekiro Meets NieR: Automata?deg - Feb 1 |
28 |
by Shizuna
»»
Yesterday, 2:31 PM |