You are viewing anime list of
Shishou_23
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
91 Days
|
8 | TV | 7/12 |
2 |
Assassins Pride
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
3 |
Azur Lane
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
4 |
Blue Lock
|
- | TV | 1/24 |
5 |
Boku no Hero Academia
|
7 | TV | 8/13 | Your typical enjoyable shounen anime. Overrated on MAL Tbh. Will continue but too many good things to watch first |
6 |
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
|
- | TV | 10/52 |
7 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | 5/25 |
8 |
Darling in the FranXX
|
- | TV | 20/24 |
9 |
Dororo
|
- | TV | 12/24 |
10 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Gaiden: Sword Oratoria
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
11 |
Durarara!!
|
9 | TV | 13/24 |
12 |
Durarara!! Specials
|
- | Special | 1/2 |
13 |
Fairy Tail
|
8 | TV | 48/175 |
14 |
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 6/12 | Direct Continuation of S1. Makes me realize how dull the anime was in the first place. |
15 |
Goblin Slayer
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
16 |
Horimiya
|
- | TV | 4/13 |
17 |
Initial D Fourth Stage
|
- | TV | 12/24 |
18 |
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
19 |
Kakegurui
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
20 |
Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R
|
6 | ONA | 4/8 | Funny af, what a waste making it 5-6 min per episode |
21 |
Kawaii dake ja Nai Shikimori-san
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
22 |
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
|
8 | TV | 5/13 |
23 |
Kuzu no Honkai
|
- | TV | 4/12 | Please don't turn into a mindless sex-fest. |
24 |
Miira no Kaikata
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
25 |
Persona 5 the Animation
|
- | TV | 9/26 |
26 |
Psycho-Pass
|
8 | TV | 12/22 | Decent Start . And i thought F/Z was edgy . This is next level edginess |
27 |
Re:Creators
|
7 | TV | 15/22 |
29 |
Sakura Quest
|
- | TV | 5/25 |
30 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
31 |
Shoukoku no Altair
|
- | TV | 3/24 |
32 |
Shuumatsu no Izetta
|
7 | TV | 4/12 |
33 |
Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
34 |
Spy x Family
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
35 |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
36 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
37 |
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
|
- | TV | 10/13 |
38 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
39 |
Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari
|
- | TV | 15/25 |
40 |
Tsuki ga Kirei
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
41 |
Violet Evergarden
|
- | TV | 5/13 |
42 |
Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii
|
- | TV | 2/11 |
TV: 40, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 4.92, Mean Score: 7.2, Score Dev.: -0.36 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
86
|
9 | TV | 11 |
2 |
86 Part 2
|
10 | TV | 12 |
3 |
86 Special Edition: Senya ni Akaku Hinageshi no Saku
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
4 |
Absolute Duo
|
5 | TV | 12 | Generic and kinda cliche . Was still enjoyable |
5 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
6 | TV | 24 | This was damn good but sadly the ending wrecked it |
6 |
Arslan Senki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 25 | A bit Underrated . |
7 |
Arslan Senki (TV): Fuujin Ranbu
|
8 | TV | 8 | Arslan is Back. |
8 |
Bakemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 15 | A good series. Kinda overrated. Animation is weird. Hanekawa best girl ! Fight me. Great ending ! |
9 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
|
7 | TV | 52 |
10 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
|
6 | TV | 39 | Kinda Disappointing season, but still enjoyable |
11 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Mechtanium Surge
|
7 | ONA | 46 | better than S3 |
12 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
|
8 | TV | 52 | Best season |
15 |
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 |
17 |
Bungou Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
18 |
Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou
|
7 | TV | 13 |
19 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
9 | TV | 12 |
20 |
Date A Live
|
7 | TV | 12 | A good anime. Kurumi and tohka best characters in this anime |
21 |
Date A Live II
|
6 | TV | 10 | Liked S1 more |
22 |
Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
23 |
Death Note
|
9 | TV | 37 | Watching Light vs L is just amusing |
24 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
6 | TV | 24 | Good anime, shitty ending |
25 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
6 | TV | 64 | First 25 eps are boring, after that it gets better, some characters became oddly weak |
26 |
Dragon Ball GT: Gokuu Gaiden! Yuuki no Akashi wa Suushinchuu
|
8 | TV Special | 1 |
27 |
Dragon Ball Super: Broly
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
28 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
9 | TV | 291 | My ticket to anime world, Loved it . |
29 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 02: Kono Yo de Ichiban Tsuyoi Yatsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
30 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 08: Moetsukiro!! Nessen, Ressen, Chougekisen
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
31 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 09: Ginga Girigiri!! Bucchigiri no Sugoi Yatsu
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
32 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Kiken na Futari! Super Senshi wa Nemurenai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
33 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fukkatsu no Fusion!! Gokuu to Vegeta
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
34 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Ryuuken Bakuhatsu!! Gokuu ga Yaraneba Dare ga Yaru
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
35 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
36 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Fukkatsu no "F"
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
37 |
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen
|
8 | TV Special | 1 |
38 |
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: Zetsubou e no Hankou!! Nokosareta Chousenshi - Gohan to Trunks
|
9 | TV Special | 1 |
39 |
Dragonaut: The Resonance
|
6 | TV | 25 |
40 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
9 | TV | 13 | gods, adventurers, dungeons ! What's not to like |
41 |
Fate/Apocrypha
|
5 | TV | 25 |
42 |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
43 |
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
|
9 | TV | 21 |
44 |
Fate/stay night
|
7 | TV | 24 | UBW is better, but still was good to watch |
45 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
46 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - II. Lost Butterfly
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
47 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - III. Spring Song
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
48 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
|
8 | TV | 12 | Fuckin awesome animation ! Loved it |
49 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 13 |
50 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
|
8 | TV Special | 1 |
51 |
Fate/Zero
|
9 | TV | 13 | Edgelord Emiya ! A bit edgy at times but not too disturbing. |
52 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | Better than S1. new favorite. Kiritsugu is one hell of a character. Saber :/ |
53 |
Freezing
|
7 | TV | 12 |
54 |
Freezing Vibration
|
5 | TV | 12 |
55 |
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk
|
6 | TV | 12 | Fine anime but Rakudai is better. |
56 |
Gamers!
|
7 | TV | 12 |
57 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri
|
8 | TV | 12 | Rory mercury the first and only loli i ever liked, and itami is badass . |
58 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | Good Bye gate for now! Hope we see rory again |
59 |
Golden Time
|
9 | TV | 24 | Kaga koko <3 first romance anime I loved |
60 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
8 | TV | 12 | funny MC |
61 |
Hai to Gensou no Grimgar
|
9 | TV | 12 | Best anime for winter 2016. First slow paced anime to love. Mary <3 |
62 |
Hai to Gensou no Grimgar: Furoagari no Kabe ni Kaketa Seishun - One More Centimeter
|
5 | Special | 1 |
63 |
Hidan no Aria
|
7 | TV | 12 | Nice anime, but s2 is shit. Just stick with this |
64 |
High School DxD
|
7 | TV | 12 |
65 |
High School DxD New
|
7 | TV | 12 | S2 was the best . A good anime, but 2 seasons was enough for me. Not watching S3 since i think it'll be the same as S1 and S2 which will bore me |
66 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
7 | TV | 12 | Hmmm, who thought Zombies, Harem, and Ecchi would be enjoyable together lol. Saeko best girl. That boob matrix though o.0 |
67 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well, just pure fan service |
68 |
Initial D Extra Stage
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
69 |
Initial D First Stage
|
10 | TV | 26 |
70 |
Initial D Second Stage
|
9 | TV | 13 |
71 |
Initial D Third Stage
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
72 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
6 | TV | 12 | Defintion of dense = Ichika |
73 |
Isuca
|
5 | TV | 10 |
74 |
Keijo!!!!!!!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | AOTY !! |
75 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
9 | Movie | 1 | I cried. Satisfying ending. Great Movie ! |
76 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
9 | TV | 24 |
77 |
Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet
|
8 | TV | 12 |
78 |
Koe no Katachi
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
79 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
|
7 | TV | 10 | it was good but nothing special |
80 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kono Subarashii Choker ni Shukufuku wo!
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
81 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
- | Movie | 1 |
83 |
Kurogane no Linebarrels
|
6 | TV | 24 |
84 |
Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan
|
6 | TV | 12 |
85 |
Love Live! School Idol Project
|
8 | TV | 13 | Yes. I'm watching idols. Don't judge me. |
86 |
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 13 |
87 |
Love Live! Sunshine!!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
88 |
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
89 |
Madan no Ou to Vanadis
|
8 | TV | 13 | Though a bit rushed sometimes, but it's very enjoyable |
90 |
Made in Abyss
|
10 | TV | 13 |
92 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
93 |
Masamune-kun no Revenge
|
6 | TV | 12 |
94 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
7 | TV | 12 | Didn't like how they sidelined Airi after she became a potenrial lover. Still a good anime |
95 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
7 | TV | 13 | Good and funny anime |
96 |
Mayoiga
|
5 | TV | 12 | Not bad mystery ! Ok yeah some characters are annoying.Ending not bad but a bit underwhelming |
97 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
8 | TV | 12 | I'll say it . Better than opm. I like the characters and story much |
98 |
Musaigen no Phantom World
|
7 | TV | 13 | No clear plot, but who cares? Still enjoyed this |
99 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
8 | TV | 24 |
100 |
Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta?
|
7 | TV | 12 | A gift to every gamer . A good romcom. |
101 |
Noragami
|
8 | TV | 12 | Damn, Yato is one of the best MCs. Funny af, but dead serious when it comes down to business |
102 |
Noragami Aragoto
|
9 | TV | 13 |
103 |
Noragami Aragoto OVA
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Let's go to Capyper Land !! |
104 |
Noragami OVA
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
105 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
8 | TV | 12 |
106 |
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!
|
4 | TV | 12 | Watch this if you're feeling horny lol. Other than that, there's nothing worth mentioning |
107 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
9 | TV | 13 | Holo is love <3 |
108 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
109 |
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
|
6 | TV | 12 |
110 |
Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken
|
7 | TV | 12 | May seem like a cliche harem, but it's funny af. |
111 |
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
|
7 | TV | 13 | Natsukawa is waifu ! Liked this anime . Sadly doesn't seem it's getting another season |
112 |
Persona 5 the Animation: The Day Breakers
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
113 |
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry
|
9 | TV | 12 | The best in its genre (action/magic/school) |
114 |
ReLIFE
|
9 | TV | 13 | Has likeable characters and interesting story and SoL element. Hishiro so cute and funny |
115 |
Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut
|
5 | TV | 12 | An IS-like anime, nothing new or special here. Though there's some like-able characters |
117 |
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
118 |
Seireitsukai no Blade Dance
|
6 | TV | 12 |
119 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai
|
9 | TV | 13 |
120 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Yumemiru Shoujo no Yume wo Minai
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
121 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
5 | TV | 24 |
123 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
9 | TV | 25 | Well I give in. This is really enjoyable. Characters got better. hell i admit I loved it. |
124 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
9 | TV | 12 |
125 |
Shinmai Maou no Testament
|
6 | TV | 12 |
126 |
Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu
|
7 | TV | 12 |
127 |
Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka?
|
8 | TV | 12 | Not the best adaptation for my favorite LN, but still a solid one. |
128 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great fights. the fighting moves were fast, but you can still keep up. Good animation for a 2007 movie. Great OST. |
129 |
Sword Art Online
|
9 | TV | 25 | I acknowledge its flaws, but i still consider it a great thing for getting me more involved into anime |
130 |
Sword Art Online II
|
8 | TV | 24 | Liked it, but S1 was better. Sinon is a nice character. |
131 |
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
132 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization
|
8 | TV | 24 |
133 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Reflection
|
6 | TV Special | 1 |
134 |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
|
7 | Special | 1 | Good recap over S1. |
135 |
Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai
|
6 | TV | 12 | This is the worst out of the 3 anime made by silver link in Fall 2015. Average. Gave it 6 because it had some good moments |
136 |
Tales of the Rays
|
5 | PV | 2 |
138 |
Tales of Zestiria the Cross 2nd Season
|
4 | TV | 13 |
139 |
Tales of Zestiria the Cross: Saiyaku no Jidai
|
7 | Special | 1 | The prologue for tales of Zestiria the X. Decent |
140 |
Tales of Zestiria: Doushi no Yoake
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Watched by mistake and thought it was the prologue for the anime lol |
141 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
6 | TV | 12 |
142 |
Trinity Seven
|
7 | TV | 12 |
143 |
Under the Dog
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
144 |
Vinland Saga
|
9 | TV | 24 |
145 |
Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
|
7 | TV | 12 |
146 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
8 | TV | 13 | First season was very good |
147 |
Zero no Tsukaima F
|
7 | TV | 12 |
148 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
7 | TV | 12 |
149 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
5 | TV | 12 | Worst season |
TV: 102, OVA: 8, Movies: 24, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 34.99, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.05 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Akatsuki no Yona
|
8 | TV | 13/24 | Hak is the man ! Lol whitesnake |
2 |
Amagi Brilliant Park
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
3 |
Arslan Senki (TV) Gaiden
|
7 | OVA | 1/2 | Lol very funny 1st OVA. Waiting for 2nd OVA . On hold |
4 |
Bleach
|
- | TV | 11/366 |
5 |
D.Gray-man
|
- | TV | 2/103 | A decent episode 1 . Will continue later |
6 |
Days (TV)
|
7 | TV | 6/24 |
7 |
Dragon Ball Super
|
7 | TV | 27/131 | Way better than GT . Putting on hold till the new arc ends before I marathon it |
8 |
Granblue Fantasy The Animation
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
9 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
7 | TV | 7/13 |
10 |
Hundred
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | *yawn* nothing new here. Your copy pasted battle harem. For passing free time on mondays . |
11 |
Joker Game
|
7 | TV | 6/12 | Episodic spy anime ! Interesting ! Would be better with a plot |
12 |
Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu.
|
6 | TV | 8/12 | Funny af, but that's it. Story is ridiculous and characters are a bit bland |
13 |
Owari no Seraph
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
14 |
Sakamoto desu ga?
|
8 | TV | 2/12 | Sakamoto is just too op ! |
15 |
Taboo Tattoo
|
6 | TV | 7/12 | Doesn't offer anything new or different, but still manages to entertain and that's what I want the most. |
16 |
Tokyo Ravens
|
- | TV | 13/24 |
TV: 15, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.86, Mean Score: 6.8, Score Dev.: -0.22 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Divine Gate
|
3 | TV | 6/12 | Just stay away from this shit! Watch on your own risk |
2 |
IS: Infinite Stratos 2
|
4 | TV | 7/12 | More of the same, nothing new from S1. |
3 |
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
|
- | TV | 7/12 |
4 |
Sankarea
|
5 | TV | 6/12 | Sorry, but the zombie fetish became too creepy . |
5 |
Seiken Tsukai no World Break
|
4 | TV | 6/12 | Boring + annoying characters |
6 |
Strike the Blood
|
6 | TV | 17/24 | Might come back to it |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.81, Mean Score: 4.4, Score Dev.: -2.21 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
"Oshi no Ko"
|
- | TV | -/11 |
2 |
Aggressive Retsuko (ONA)
|
- | ONA | -/10 |
3 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
- | TV | -/11 |
4 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Bakuman.
|
- | TV | -/25 |
6 |
Ballroom e Youkoso
|
- | TV | -/24 |
7 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | -/12 |
8 |
Chainsaw Man
|
- | TV | -/12 |
9 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | -/25 |
10 |
Death Parade
|
- | TV | -/12 |
11 |
Drifters
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
Fairy Tail (2014)
|
- | TV | -/102 |
13 |
Fate/Extra: Last Encore
|
- | TV | -/10 |
14 |
Fate/Grand Order: Shinsei Entaku Ryouiki Camelot 1 - Wandering; Agateram
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
15 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 |
16 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | -/24 |
17 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
- | TV | -/26 |
18 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
19 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
20 |
Inuyashiki
|
- | TV | -/11 |
21 |
Jormungand
|
- | TV | -/12 |
22 |
Jujutsu Kaisen
|
- | TV | -/24 |
23 |
Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu
|
- | TV | -/13 |
24 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 |
25 |
Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
26 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
|
- | TV | -/10 |
27 |
Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon
|
- | TV | -/13 |
28 |
Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
29 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
30 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
31 |
Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku
|
- | TV | -/12 |
32 |
MF Ghost
|
- | TV | -/12 |
33 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
- | TV | -/26 |
34 |
Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin
|
- | TV | -/13 |
35 |
Net-juu no Susume
|
- | TV | -/10 |
36 |
Nisemonogatari
|
- | TV | -/11 |
37 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | -/12 |
38 |
Overlord
|
- | TV | -/13 |
39 |
ReLIFE: Kanketsu-hen
|
- | Special | -/4 |
40 |
Rokka no Yuusha
|
- | TV | -/12 |
41 |
Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!?
|
- | TV | -/12 |
42 |
Samurai Champloo
|
- | TV | -/26 |
43 |
Seirei no Moribito
|
- | TV | -/26 |
44 |
Senjou no Valkyria
|
- | TV | -/26 |
45 |
Servamp
|
- | TV | -/12 |
46 |
Shingeki no Kyojin OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
47 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
|
- | TV | -/10 |
48 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
49 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
- | TV | -/26 |
50 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | -/25 |
51 |
Spy x Family Movie: Code: White
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
52 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
- | TV | -/14 |
53 |
Tamako Market
|
- | TV | -/12 |
54 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | -/27 |
55 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
- | TV | -/11 |
56 |
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
|
- | TV | -/24 |
57 |
Ueki no Housoku
|
- | TV | -/51 |
58 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 |
59 |
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen
|
- | TV | -/25 |
60 |
Vanitas no Karte
|
- | TV | -/12 |
61 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo
|
- | TV | -/12 |
62 |
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
|
- | TV | -/12 |
TV: 52, OVA: 3, Movies: 5, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |