You are viewing anime list of
Soshinra
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Angel Beats! Specials | 6 | Special | 1/2 | PG-13 |
2 | Binbougami ga! | - | TV | 1/13 | A | PG-13 |
3 | Chiisana Ojisan | - | TV | 9/30 | ep7 missing | G |
4 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | 7 | TV | 10/12 | PG-13 |
5 | Gin no Saji 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 10/11 | PG-13 |
6 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
7 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
8 | Hunter x Hunter | - | TV | 1/62 | PG-13 |
9 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | - | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
10 | Kimi ni Todoke Rewatching | 8 | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
11 | Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season | - | TV | 10/25 | PG-13 |
12 | Little Busters! | 6 | TV | 6/26 | PG-13 |
13 | Love Lab | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
14 | Mangirl! | - | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
15 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
16 | Moyashimon | 6 | TV | 4/11 | ep4 is good. | PG-13 |
17 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | 9/24 | R+ |
18 | Noragami | 9 | TV | 11/12 | Awesome series but got fair of flaw for it to remain at 9. Not kidding if I say it pretty much pull me back to the fandom. | PG-13 |
19 | Nourin | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
20 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | - | TV | 7/13 | PG-13 |
21 | Robotics;Notes | 7 | TV | 5/22 | I like it, but I feel bored watching it and not that curious about what will happen. | PG-13 |
22 | Seitokai no Ichizon Lv.2 | - | ONA | 2/10 | PG-13 |
23 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | 4/25 | R |
24 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | - | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 22, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 25, Days: 1.64, Mean Score: 7.1, Score Dev.: -0.59 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Angel Beats! | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
2 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
3 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
4 | Arata naru Sekai: World's/Start/Load/End | 5 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
5 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
6 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
7 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri | 9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
8 | Bakemonogatari | 8 | TV | 15 | Animation - 10/10 | R |
9 | Bakuman. | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
10 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
11 | Ben-To | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
12 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 7 | TV | 8 | PG-13 |
13 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
14 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
15 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 8 | Movie | 3 | 7.5 | PG-13 |
16 | Chihayafuru | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
17 | Chihayafuru 2 | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
18 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
19 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Kirameki no... Slapstick Noel | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
20 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite | 8 | ONA | 6 | PG-13 |
21 | Cross Game | 10 | TV | 50 | PG-13 |
22 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
23 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou Specials | - | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
24 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
25 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko: Mayonaka no Taiyou | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
26 | Durarara!! | 10 | TV | 24 | Better than I expected with my high expectations | R |
27 | Durarara!! Specials | 9 | Special | 2 | R |
28 | Free! | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
29 | Gin no Saji | 8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
30 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
31 | Hiyokoi | 4 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
32 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 7 | Movie | 1 | G |
33 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
34 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | TV | 12 | 6.5 | PG-13 |
35 | IS: Infinite Stratos Encore - Koi ni Kogareru Rokujuusou | 7 | OVA | 1 | R+ |
36 | Itazura na Kiss | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
37 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | 9 | TV | 12 | Average or really good episodes | PG-13 |
38 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Specials | 9 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
39 | K-On! | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
40 | K-On! Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
41 | K-On!! | 10 | TV | 26 | I like it more than season 1. | PG-13 |
42 | K-On!!: Keikaku! | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
43 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
44 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
45 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
46 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
47 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Tenri-hen | - | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
48 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
49 | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate | 8 | TV | 12 | I'm surprised. | PG-13 |
50 | Kokoro Connect | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
51 | Kuroko no Basket | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
52 | Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu | 6 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
53 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
54 | Maria†Holic | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
55 | Maria†Holic Alive | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
56 | Mawaru Penguindrum | 10 | TV | 24 | R |
57 | Morita-san wa Mukuchi | - | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
58 | Morita-san wa Mukuchi. | 7 | TV | 13 | 7.4/10 | PG-13 |
59 | Morita-san wa Mukuchi. 2 | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
60 | Moshidora | 7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
61 | Nagareboshi Lens | 5 | OVA | 1 | G |
62 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
63 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 9 | ONA | 4 | PG-13 |
64 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
65 | Piano no Mori | 5 | Movie | 1 | G |
66 | Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ | 5 | TV | 13 | 4.5/10 | PG-13 |
67 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
68 | Seitokai no Ichizon | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
69 | Seitokai no Ichizon Lv.2: Watasu Seitokai | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
70 | Servant x Service | 6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
71 | Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru | 8 | TV | 12 | Good SOL show without moe. | PG-13 |
72 | Steins;Gate | 9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
73 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
74 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 9 | Movie | 1 | Way better than the tv anime. | PG-13 |
75 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 7 | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
76 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 6 | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
77 | Tari Tari | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
78 | Toradora! | 7 | TV | 25 | 6.5/10, Guess i'm just not into the author's work. | PG-13 |
79 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
80 | Working!! | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
81 | Working'!! | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
82 | Yume-iro Pâtissière | 8 | TV | 50 | G |
83 | Yume-iro Pâtissière SP Professional | 6 | TV | 13 | 6 episodes of filler. | G |
84 | Zero no Tsukaima | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
TV: 57, OVA: 10, Movies: 5, Spcl.: 10, Eps: 0, Days: 16.16, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.08 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Accel World | - | TV | 1/24 | 2cour...so I will be watching after olevel | PG-13 |
2 | Bakuman. 3rd Season | - | TV | 1/25 | So far the only good thing is Nizuma | PG-13 |
3 | Ookiku Furikabutte | - | TV | 4/25 | Can't find ep6 on the internet | PG-13 |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.12, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Acchi Kocchi | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
2 | Aiura | 6 | TV | 5/12 | G |
3 | AKB0048 | 5 | TV | 3/13 | 5.5 | PG-13 |
4 | Aku no Hana | - | TV | 1/13 | R |
5 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | 6 | TV | 1/12 | Not good and it's a busy year for me. | PG-13 |
6 | Ao no Exorcist | 8 | TV | 11/25 | Cannot stand Shiemi | PG-13 |
7 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | 2/13 | Weird show. | PG-13 |
8 | Area no Kishi | 6 | TV | 6/37 | PG-13 |
9 | Beelzebub | 7 | TV | 15/60 | PG-13 |
10 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | - | TV | 1/12 | I seriously don't get the appeal over this show. I manage to finish season 1 and this episode but it's ehh. | PG-13 |
11 | Bokura ga Ita | - | TV | 2/26 | Switching it to manga... | PG-13 |
12 | C³ | 1 | TV | 1/12 | R |
13 | Chibi☆Devi! | 5 | TV | 4/75 | PG |
14 | Chouyaku Hyakuninisshu: Uta Koi. | - | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
15 | Clannad | - | TV | 8/23 | I almost fell asleep an episode is suppose to make me cry. I cry easily. | PG-13 |
16 | Double-J | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
17 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 7 | TV | 9/12 | PG-13 |
18 | Hanamaru Youchien | 6 | TV | 7/12 | 6.4/10 | PG-13 |
19 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
20 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | - | TV | 1/6 | PG-13 |
21 | Hidan no Aria | 6 | TV | 10/12 | 5.5/10 | PG-13 |
22 | Joshiraku | 8 | TV | 1/13 | A | PG-13 |
23 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | - | TV | 4/13 | will read the manga instead | PG-13 |
24 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | 4/26 | PG-13 |
25 | Kimi to Boku. | 2 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
26 | Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo | 6 | TV | 8/25 | Music part is interesting. The reverse harem is not so ehh... | PG-13 |
27 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 6 | TV | 9/12 | first 3 episodes ->8 ep3-6 ->7 ep6-9 ->6 continue watching->5 | R |
28 | Lovely★Complex | 7 | TV | 15/24 | PG-13 |
29 | Lucky☆Star | 2 | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
30 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | 6 | TV | 3/12 | 6.4/10, Hate the main female character. | R+ |
31 | Mayo Chiki! | 3 | TV | 4/13 | R+ |
32 | MM! | - | TV | 2/12 | Not fond of the main female character. | PG-13 |
33 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 6 | TV | 5/13 | The idea is good but this show is BORING. | PG-13 |
34 | Natsuyuki Rendezvous | - | TV | 3/11 | PG-13 |
35 | Nichijou | - | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
36 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | 5 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
37 | Nyan Koi! | - | TV | 1/12 | Not a huge fan of animals. | PG-13 |
38 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | 7 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
39 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! | - | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
40 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | 7 | TV | 10/12 | I will probably give it a lower score if i continue watching it. Ending is so anti-climax... | PG-13 |
41 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 7 | TV | 20/26 | Show focus too much on the twins. | PG-13 |
42 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | 6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
43 | Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki | - | TV | 2/52 | PG |
44 | RDG: Red Data Girl | 5 | TV | 6/12 | Bad romance, plot:6 | PG-13 |
45 | Sacred Seven | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
46 | Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou | - | TV | 3/26 | It's funny but the animation leaves me speechless. | PG-13 |
47 | School Rumble | - | TV | 2/26 | PG-13 |
48 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 6 | TV | 5/13 | 6.4/10, Not bad but this show is dirtying my mind... | R |
49 | Seto no Hanayome | 5 | TV | 2/26 | PG-13 |
50 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | 20/24 | PG-13 |
51 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | - | TV | 1/12 | Love the main character but other characters are blah. | PG-13 |
52 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | 4/51 | PG |
53 | SKET Dance | 5 | TV | 3/77 | 5.4/10 | PG-13 |
54 | So Ra No Wo To | 5 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
55 | Special A | 5 | TV | 3/24 | Can't stand their nose. | PG-13 |
56 | Tamako Market | - | TV | 1/12 | Bird is irritating | PG-13 |
57 | The iDOLM@STER | 7 | TV | 5/25 | PG-13 |
58 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | 2/24 | R |
59 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 5 | TV | 7/13 | PG-13 |
60 | Tsuritama | 7 | TV | 11/12 | PG-13 |
61 | Usagi Drop | 6 | TV | 6/11 | Sleepy | PG-13 |
62 | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000% | 4 | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
63 | Yuru Yuri | 6 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
64 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | 6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 64, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.88, Mean Score: 5.6, Score Dev.: -1.80 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 | Another | - | TV | -/12 | A | R | Low |
2 | Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
3 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 | AAA | R | Low |
4 | Bamboo Blade | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
5 | Brothers Conflict | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
6 | Chihayafuru 2: Waga Miyo ni Furu Nagame Shima ni | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
7 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | - | TV | -/25 | R | High |
8 | Colorful (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
9 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
10 | Cuticle Tantei Inaba | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
11 | Death Note | - | TV | -/37 | R | Medium |
12 | Devil Survivor 2 The Animation | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
13 | Dog Days | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
14 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
15 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | -/24 | R | High |
16 | Gintama | - | TV | -/201 | PG-13 | Low |
17 | GJ-bu | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
18 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R | Low |
19 | Hakushaku to Yousei | - | TV | -/12 | AA | PG-13 | Low |
20 | Heartcatch Precure! | - | TV | -/49 | G | Low |
21 | Hidamari Sketch | - | TV | -/12 | A | PG-13 | Low |
22 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
23 | Kaleido Star | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
24 | Kamichu! | - | TV | -/12 | G | Low |
25 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | - | TV | -/203 | PG-13 | High |
26 | Kingdom | - | TV | -/38 | R | Low |
27 | Kobato. | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
28 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | - | Special | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
29 | Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers | - | TV | -/12 | A | R+ | Low |
30 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 | Low |
31 | Mouretsu Pirates | - | TV | -/26 | A | PG-13 | Low |
32 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 | Low |
33 | Nurarihyon no Mago | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
34 | Over Drive | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
35 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | -/25 | AA | PG-13 | Low |
36 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | -/38 | A | PG-13 | Low |
37 | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
38 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 | R | High |
39 | Shinseiki Evangelion | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
40 | Tennis no Oujisama | - | TV | -/178 | PG-13 | Medium |
41 | Tiger & Bunny | - | TV | -/25 | AA | PG-13 | High |
42 | Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
43 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 | AA | PG-13 | Low |
44 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 | AA | R | High |
TV: 39, OVA: 1, Movies: 3, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |