Not much to say...Just visit here to sort my list out and update.
Only spending time on shows or movies considered good (very picky).
Favourites (classic compilation): Elfen Lied, Another, Death Note, Ghibli Collection, Spice and Wolf,
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni, Code Geass, Cowboy Bebop, Steins;Gate, Ergo Proxy, Haikyuu,
ToraDora, Monogatari Series, Kaichou wa Maid-sama, Kimi ni Todoke and etc.
Feel free to add me.
All Comments (0) Comments